本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
invy
Rating1.09
ACS203.0
K/D1.07
ADR135.6
KAST74.6%
首杀对决胜率53.5%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 112 | 1.07 | 195.7 | 132.9 | 1.06 | 1,637 | 158 | 75.1% | 36110 / 112 |
| 2025 | 32 | 1.07 | 216.4 | 142.5 | 1.05 | 486 | 50 | 72.3% | 732 / 32 |
| 2024 | 42 | 1.15 | 207.4 | 137.8 | 1.11 | 670 | 61 | 76.0% | 1042 / 42 |
| 2023 | 44 | 1.12 | 208.1 | 135.4 | 1.07 | 715 | 71 | 73.7% | 1842 / 44 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 维斯 | 4 | 1.52 | 267.2 | 183.3 | 1.70 | 78 | 7 | 79.1% | 04 / 4 |
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 1.48 | 286.0 | 181.0 | 1.65 | 28 | 4 | 75.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 凯欧 | 35 | 1.20 | 219.3 | 141.7 | 1.16 | 594 | 67 | 77.6% | 1234 / 35 |
| 贤者 | 3 | 1.17 | 207.0 | 139.3 | 1.10 | 44 | 4 | 74.8% | 03 / 3 |
| 斯凯 | 19 | 1.16 | 207.1 | 136.8 | 1.14 | 291 | 22 | 75.9% | 819 / 19 |
| 铁臂 | 44 | 1.13 | 197.2 | 129.7 | 1.08 | 670 | 62 | 76.5% | 1443 / 44 |
| 炼狱 | 1 | 1.11 | 195.0 | 136.0 | 1.06 | 17 | 1 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 猎枭 | 46 | 1.09 | 202.0 | 140.5 | 1.08 | 701 | 61 | 73.4% | 1745 / 46 |
| 幽影 | 2 | 1.08 | 220.4 | 151.1 | 1.10 | 32 | 2 | 65.9% | 12 / 2 |
| 蝰蛇 | 14 | 1.02 | 211.3 | 142.6 | 0.98 | 214 | 17 | 70.2% | 414 / 14 |
| 黑梦 | 54 | 0.98 | 187.1 | 124.6 | 0.96 | 738 | 85 | 74.1% | 1353 / 54 |
| 盖可 | 1 | 0.98 | 207.0 | 136.0 | 1.08 | 13 | 2 | 67.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 海神 | 1 | 0.98 | 201.0 | 135.0 | 1.00 | 16 | 2 | 74.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 零 | 3 | 0.97 | 236.3 | 158.4 | 1.08 | 54 | 3 | 66.1% | 13 / 3 |
| 奇乐 | 1 | 0.70 | 113.0 | 70.0 | 0.58 | 7 | 0 | 53.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 钢锁 | 1 | 0.61 | 157.0 | 101.0 | 0.73 | 11 | 1 | 75.0% | 01 / 1 |