本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 2
2 : 1
Gentle Mates常规赛 · 第 3 周
2024年7月5日 19:00 UTC
日落之城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Heretics | |||||||
| RieNs ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.48 | 295 | 22 / 11 / 2 | 180 | 80.0% | 4 / 1 |
| MiniBoo ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.09 | 216 | 15 / 13 / 7 | 148 | 75.0% | 2 / 5 |
| benjyfishy ↗ | 零 | 1.15 | 199 | 14 / 12 / 7 | 131 | 85.0% | 4 / 1 |
| Boo ↗ | 幽影 | 1.25 | 172 | 12 / 8 / 13 | 107 | 90.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Wo0t ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.84 | 111 | 8 / 11 / 9 | 78 | 70.0% | 1 / 0 |
| Gentle Mates | |||||||
| nataNk ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.84 | 248 | 14 / 17 / 5 | 166 | 60.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Wailers ↗ | 零 | 1.10 | 158 | 13 / 12 / 1 | 123 | 70.0% | 0 / 0 |
| TakaS ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.81 | 150 | 10 / 14 / 3 | 100 | 45.0% | 3 / 3 |
| beyAz ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.70 | 149 | 8 / 15 / 8 | 100 | 75.0% | 1 / 3 |
| Kada ↗ | 幽影 | 0.77 | 138 | 10 / 13 / 1 | 96 | 45.0% | 1 / 3 |
回合进程
Team HereticsGentle Mates
1×1
2×1
3◆1
4◇2
5◆1
6×2
7◆1
8◆1
9×1
10×2
11×1
12◇2
13◇1
14×1
15×2
16×2
17×2
18◇1
19◷1
20◇1
每回合装备价值
Team HereticsGentle Mates
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Heretics | Gentle Mates |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,050 | 3,550 |
| 2 | 14,400 | 2,700 |
| 3 | 21,200 | 19,550 |
| 4 | 23,050 | 9,450 |
| 5 | 22,650 | 22,250 |
| 6 | 22,850 | 20,850 |
| 7 | 22,650 | 21,950 |
| 8 | 22,650 | 21,850 |
| 9 | 22,500 | 20,650 |
| 10 | 22,850 | 18,900 |
| 11 | 22,950 | 21,550 |
| 12 | 23,150 | 19,500 |
| 13 | 3,850 | 3,950 |
| 14 | 16,150 | 4,350 |
| 15 | 17,750 | 19,150 |
| 16 | 20,800 | 19,900 |
| 17 | 7,750 | 20,050 |
| 18 | 22,500 | 24,150 |
| 19 | 22,800 | 23,850 |
| 20 | 23,050 | 23,150 |
击杀对位
| 击杀 | nataNk | Wailers | TakaS | beyAz | Kada |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RieNs | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| MiniBoo | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| benjyfishy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Boo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Wo0t | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
残局与五杀
第 9 回合RieNs1 对 3 残局获胜