本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Wo0t
Rating1.06
ACS215.1
K/D1.08
ADR140.6
KAST73.6%
首杀对决胜率55.0%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 69 | 1.03 | 214.8 | 140.1 | 1.06 | 1,082 | 215 | 72.6% | 1269 / 69 |
| 2025 | 64 | 1.07 | 217.1 | 140.9 | 1.10 | 1,006 | 171 | 72.8% | 2664 / 64 |
| 2024 | 88 | 1.08 | 214.0 | 140.8 | 1.08 | 1,399 | 252 | 75.4% | 1863 / 88 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 壹决 | 16 | 1.13 | 228.5 | 150.5 | 1.18 | 265 | 49 | 72.8% | 716 / 16 |
| 星礈 | 5 | 1.13 | 213.5 | 141.1 | 1.09 | 70 | 10 | 75.7% | 15 / 5 |
| 夜露 | 12 | 1.13 | 218.9 | 140.5 | 1.18 | 199 | 32 | 77.2% | 612 / 12 |
| 幽影 | 7 | 1.09 | 193.9 | 124.1 | 1.07 | 106 | 11 | 75.9% | 27 / 7 |
| 盖可 | 18 | 1.09 | 201.6 | 134.8 | 1.05 | 291 | 32 | 74.6% | 1218 / 18 |
| 尚勃勒 | 17 | 1.09 | 226.3 | 143.7 | 1.15 | 256 | 60 | 69.6% | 217 / 17 |
| 雷兹 | 40 | 1.08 | 239.7 | 158.3 | 1.16 | 660 | 147 | 76.1% | 324 / 40 |
| 凯欧 | 19 | 1.07 | 200.7 | 128.6 | 0.95 | 254 | 36 | 75.1% | 419 / 19 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | 1.06 | 223.0 | 151.0 | 1.11 | 21 | 2 | 81.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 4 | 1.06 | 191.9 | 133.9 | 1.08 | 66 | 11 | 76.3% | 34 / 4 |
| 钛狐 | 10 | 1.04 | 205.4 | 134.7 | 1.12 | 155 | 18 | 76.2% | 210 / 10 |
| 黑梦 | 17 | 1.04 | 193.6 | 130.5 | 0.97 | 236 | 33 | 75.6% | 217 / 17 |
| 捷风 | 34 | 1.02 | 219.6 | 140.9 | 1.13 | 592 | 136 | 72.7% | 726 / 34 |
| 不死鸟 | 2 | 0.98 | 229.5 | 154.8 | 0.88 | 30 | 4 | 65.1% | 02 / 2 |
| 霓虹 | 6 | 0.92 | 210.8 | 136.7 | 0.97 | 101 | 25 | 64.1% | 16 / 6 |
| 铁臂 | 3 | 0.92 | 195.2 | 122.1 | 0.97 | 37 | 5 | 69.3% | 13 / 3 |
| 幻棱 | 2 | 0.91 | 227.4 | 144.5 | 0.95 | 38 | 9 | 58.3% | 02 / 2 |
| 蝰蛇 | 8 | 0.87 | 184.9 | 122.8 | 0.84 | 110 | 18 | 69.9% | 37 / 8 |