本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2025: EMEA Stage 1
Karmine CorpBO3
2 : 0
Gentle Mates小组赛 · 第 3 周
2025年4月11日 18:00 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karmine Corp | |||||||
| marteen ↗ | 夜露 | 1.45 | 302 | 27 / 16 / 7 | 196 | 81.0% | 6 / 5 |
| Avez ↗ | 不死鸟 | 0.86 | 216 | 20 / 20 / 4 | 152 | 58.0% | 2 / 5 |
| SUYGETSU ↗ | 幽影 | 1.18 | 188 | 18 / 15 / 12 | 136 | 85.0% | 2 / 1 |
| saadhak ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.98 | 181 | 14 / 17 / 12 | 136 | 69.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Elite ↗ | 零 | 0.61 | 93 | 9 / 18 / 3 | 58 | 77.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Gentle Mates | |||||||
| kamyk ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.55 | 304 | 29 / 16 / 10 | 188 | 81.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Minny ↗ | 零 | 1.07 | 187 | 17 / 17 / 5 | 138 | 77.0% | 5 / 1 |
| Click ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.66 | 170 | 14 / 20 / 6 | 116 | 65.0% | 2 / 8 |
| Zyppan ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.86 | 154 | 14 / 18 / 8 | 108 | 73.0% | 1 / 4 |
| Kada ↗ | 幽影 | 0.85 | 136 | 12 / 17 / 13 | 95 | 69.0% | 2 / 1 |
回合进程
Karmine CorpGentle Mates
1×2
2×2
3×1
4×2
5×2
6×2
7×1
8◆1
9×1
10◆1
11◇2
12×2
13×2
14◆2
15◇1
16×1
17◇1
18◇1
19×1
20◇1
21×1
22×2
23◆2
24×2
25×1
26◇1
每回合装备价值
Karmine CorpGentle Mates
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Karmine Corp | Gentle Mates |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,400 | 3,900 |
| 2 | 1,450 | 15,500 |
| 3 | 21,550 | 17,600 |
| 4 | 21,750 | 21,300 |
| 5 | 18,550 | 22,150 |
| 6 | 9,250 | 22,750 |
| 7 | 21,100 | 23,150 |
| 8 | 19,750 | 22,250 |
| 9 | 21,400 | 22,050 |
| 10 | 22,400 | 11,250 |
| 11 | 23,100 | 22,350 |
| 12 | 24,550 | 23,050 |
| 13 | 3,950 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 1,850 | 14,000 |
| 15 | 21,700 | 19,950 |
| 16 | 19,650 | 21,500 |
| 17 | 19,800 | 19,500 |
| 18 | 21,250 | 19,900 |
| 19 | 22,550 | 9,000 |
| 20 | 22,550 | 19,350 |
| 21 | 22,850 | 19,550 |
| 22 | 23,950 | 19,500 |
| 23 | 24,450 | 21,700 |
| 24 | 24,650 | 24,050 |
| 25 | 24,050 | 23,450 |
| 26 | 23,950 | 23,750 |