本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
saadhak
Rating0.96
ACS194.1
K/D0.92
ADR126.2
KAST71.4%
首杀对决胜率44.6%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 40 | 0.93 | 181.5 | 119.2 | 0.88 | 498 | 69 | 69.8% | 1440 / 40 |
| 2025 | 42 | 0.90 | 175.6 | 115.3 | 0.82 | 539 | 77 | 71.0% | 1641 / 42 |
| 2024 | 52 | 0.90 | 191.6 | 126.9 | 0.85 | 674 | 99 | 71.0% | 1352 / 52 |
| 2023 | 76 | 0.92 | 188.7 | 124.7 | 0.86 | 978 | 174 | 71.6% | 1976 / 76 |
| 2022 | 67 | 1.08 | 210.9 | 134.2 | 1.07 | 973 | 153 | 73.0% | 967 / 67 |
| 2021 | 41 | 1.02 | 213.2 | 134.1 | 1.05 | 610 | 94 | 70.6% | 1532 / 41 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 贤者 | 10 | 1.09 | 204.0 | 136.6 | 1.04 | 145 | 17 | 71.0% | 49 / 10 |
| 奇乐 | 38 | 1.03 | 207.9 | 139.3 | 1.03 | 538 | 84 | 71.8% | 1736 / 38 |
| 蝰蛇 | 24 | 1.01 | 206.0 | 132.7 | 0.99 | 342 | 64 | 73.9% | 1024 / 24 |
| 凯欧 | 85 | 1.01 | 199.6 | 127.4 | 0.93 | 1,132 | 184 | 73.6% | 1485 / 85 |
| 猎枭 | 14 | 1.00 | 180.1 | 123.2 | 0.92 | 175 | 18 | 70.8% | 814 / 14 |
| 炼狱 | 3 | 0.99 | 208.0 | 137.3 | 0.79 | 38 | 7 | 65.8% | 03 / 3 |
| 幽影 | 24 | 0.97 | 189.8 | 122.9 | 0.97 | 332 | 50 | 70.0% | 924 / 24 |
| 铁臂 | 26 | 0.96 | 178.3 | 117.2 | 0.87 | 319 | 39 | 72.9% | 424 / 26 |
| 星礈 | 4 | 0.96 | 194.9 | 125.7 | 1.02 | 65 | 7 | 68.6% | 24 / 4 |
| 钢锁 | 8 | 0.92 | 180.3 | 114.2 | 0.91 | 109 | 17 | 70.2% | 38 / 8 |
| 斯凯 | 16 | 0.89 | 180.7 | 114.0 | 0.88 | 205 | 25 | 66.8% | 216 / 16 |
| 零 | 13 | 0.87 | 207.3 | 129.4 | 1.03 | 189 | 37 | 65.3% | 18 / 13 |
| 海神 | 15 | 0.86 | 174.2 | 110.6 | 0.81 | 185 | 28 | 71.8% | 315 / 15 |
| 黑梦 | 6 | 0.83 | 171.4 | 117.3 | 0.75 | 79 | 11 | 72.1% | 36 / 6 |
| 盖可 | 6 | 0.82 | 180.6 | 115.8 | 0.77 | 77 | 11 | 70.9% | 16 / 6 |
| 尚勃勒 | 6 | 0.80 | 189.9 | 122.1 | 0.91 | 81 | 17 | 65.0% | 16 / 6 |
| 霓虹 | 6 | 0.79 | 200.6 | 135.5 | 0.73 | 78 | 20 | 67.9% | 26 / 6 |
| 雷兹 | 14 | 0.79 | 191.5 | 129.5 | 0.78 | 183 | 30 | 68.6% | 214 / 14 |