本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2021
SentinelsBO3
2 : 1
FURIA小组赛 · B 组 · 首轮
2021年12月2日 17:30 UTC
亚海悬城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentinels | |||||||
| ShahZaM ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.39 | 291 | 20 / 14 / 9 | 223 | 77.0% | 2 / 2 |
| TenZ ↗ | 捷风 | 1.30 | 262 | 21 / 16 / 5 | 179 | 77.0% | 4 / 3 |
| SicK ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.92 | 185 | 14 / 16 / 3 | 123 | 73.0% | 3 / 0 |
| dapr ↗ | 零 | 0.80 | 163 | 12 / 14 / 6 | 113 | 64.0% | 0 / 5 |
| zombs ↗ | 星礈 | 1.15 | 147 | 12 / 11 / 11 | 114 | 82.0% | 2 / 1 |
| FURIA | |||||||
| Khalil ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.04 | 225 | 17 / 17 / 6 | 139 | 64.0% | 3 / 5 |
| nzr ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.19 | 220 | 17 / 14 / 6 | 144 | 86.0% | 2 / 1 |
| mazin ↗ | 星礈 | 1.04 | 186 | 18 / 15 / 4 | 117 | 68.0% | 2 / 1 |
| xand ↗ | 捷风 | 0.73 | 175 | 11 / 17 / 6 | 109 | 68.0% | 4 / 3 |
| qck ↗ | 贤者 | 0.65 | 116 | 8 / 16 / 10 | 79 | 55.0% | 0 / 1 |
回合进程
SentinelsFURIA
1×2
2×2
3×2
4×2
5×2
6×1
7◇1
8◷1
9×2
10◷1
11◇1
12◇1
13◇2
14◇2
15×1
16×1
17×1
18×1
19×1
20×2
21◆1
22×1
每回合装备价值
SentinelsFURIA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Sentinels | FURIA |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,600 | 3,900 |
| 2 | 2,100 | 17,250 |
| 3 | 20,200 | 14,250 |
| 4 | 5,850 | 21,900 |
| 5 | 23,100 | 22,600 |
| 6 | 6,850 | 22,550 |
| 7 | 24,500 | 22,450 |
| 8 | 25,500 | 22,450 |
| 9 | 25,650 | 22,600 |
| 10 | 24,050 | 22,250 |
| 11 | 22,300 | 20,050 |
| 12 | 20,200 | 17,450 |
| 13 | 4,050 | 3,200 |
| 14 | 3,550 | 16,050 |
| 15 | 21,350 | 16,700 |
| 16 | 22,050 | 20,850 |
| 17 | 22,350 | 4,300 |
| 18 | 24,300 | 22,000 |
| 19 | 24,300 | 6,450 |
| 20 | 25,100 | 22,250 |
| 21 | 22,500 | 23,650 |
| 22 | 22,500 | 20,550 |