本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
qck
Rating0.96
ACS200.6
K/D0.99
ADR129.9
KAST68.3%
首杀对决胜率50.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 5 | 0.85 | 184.8 | 122.9 | 0.79 | 65 | 14 | 69.4% | 05 / 5 |
| 2024 | 38 | 0.87 | 197.4 | 129.4 | 0.94 | 547 | 129 | 65.0% | 538 / 38 |
| 2023 | 34 | 0.91 | 182.9 | 122.9 | 0.93 | 490 | 49 | 66.7% | 1233 / 34 |
| 2022 | 49 | 1.02 | 215.3 | 139.4 | 1.05 | 825 | 187 | 68.7% | 1949 / 49 |
| 2021 | 46 | 1.01 | 202.6 | 125.8 | 1.02 | 663 | 109 | 72.2% | 940 / 46 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 芮娜 | 5 | 1.25 | 267.1 | 156.6 | 1.43 | 86 | 14 | 70.8% | 25 / 5 |
| 尚勃勒 | 24 | 1.13 | 227.3 | 146.9 | 1.19 | 416 | 91 | 68.1% | 924 / 24 |
| 零 | 6 | 1.06 | 208.1 | 130.4 | 1.10 | 95 | 14 | 74.6% | 26 / 6 |
| 蝰蛇 | 23 | 1.00 | 192.3 | 125.8 | 0.97 | 345 | 37 | 67.8% | 823 / 23 |
| 不死鸟 | 18 | 0.96 | 208.8 | 137.9 | 1.01 | 280 | 56 | 67.4% | 417 / 18 |
| 奇乐 | 17 | 0.95 | 198.1 | 135.5 | 0.98 | 261 | 29 | 68.2% | 1017 / 17 |
| 捷风 | 30 | 0.93 | 207.3 | 131.6 | 0.97 | 480 | 136 | 67.7% | 330 / 30 |
| 贤者 | 19 | 0.92 | 184.7 | 118.9 | 0.97 | 264 | 40 | 72.6% | 216 / 19 |
| 斯凯 | 3 | 0.88 | 175.1 | 113.9 | 0.86 | 42 | 4 | 74.8% | 23 / 3 |
| 夜露 | 1 | 0.86 | 233.0 | 136.0 | 0.88 | 14 | 1 | 56.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 海神 | 4 | 0.81 | 162.0 | 105.7 | 0.81 | 51 | 6 | 69.1% | 14 / 4 |
| 雷兹 | 19 | 0.74 | 182.3 | 118.4 | 0.81 | 227 | 55 | 64.6% | 217 / 19 |
| 霓虹 | 2 | 0.49 | 129.1 | 84.2 | 0.53 | 20 | 5 | 59.8% | 02 / 2 |
| 铁臂 | 1 | — | 129.0 | 60.0 | 0.53 | 9 | 0 | — | —0 / 1 |