本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Masters Santiago 2026
2 : 0
Gentle Mates淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 四分之一决赛
2026年3月6日 21:00 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nongshim RedForce | |||||||
| Ivy ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.43 | 268 | 24 / 13 / 3 | 192 | 83.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Xross ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.94 | 205 | 14 / 19 / 6 | 139 | 74.0% | 5 / 1 |
| Dambi ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.93 | 205 | 19 / 17 / 4 | 130 | 61.0% | 4 / 1 |
| Rb ↗ | 幽影 | 0.97 | 168 | 15 / 14 / 6 | 110 | 70.0% | 1 / 3 |
| Francis ↗ | 夜露 | 0.46 | 125 | 9 / 18 / 5 | 77 | 65.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Gentle Mates | |||||||
| marteen ↗ | 夜露 | 1.67 | 341 | 28 / 18 / 6 | 211 | 87.0% | 5 / 0 |
| GLYPH ↗ | 星礈 | 1.09 | 210 | 17 / 16 / 7 | 142 | 74.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Minny ↗ | 零 | 0.86 | 164 | 13 / 15 / 6 | 102 | 83.0% | 2 / 6 |
| bipo ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.70 | 162 | 13 / 18 / 7 | 118 | 57.0% | 0 / 4 |
| starxo ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.90 | 134 | 10 / 14 / 3 | 111 | 70.0% | 1 / 0 |
回合进程
Nongshim RedForceGentle Mates
1×2
2×2
3×2
4×2
5×1
6×1
7×2
8×1
9×1
10◇1
11×1
12×1
13×1
14×1
15◇2
16×1
17◇2
18×2
19×1
20×2
21×1
22×2
23×1
每回合装备价值
Nongshim RedForceGentle Mates
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Nongshim RedForce | Gentle Mates |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,800 | 3,650 |
| 2 | 3,100 | 13,650 |
| 3 | 20,700 | 19,200 |
| 4 | 9,050 | 22,800 |
| 5 | 23,100 | 23,700 |
| 6 | 25,200 | 22,850 |
| 7 | 25,000 | 13,700 |
| 8 | 23,250 | 23,900 |
| 9 | 24,250 | 12,800 |
| 10 | 25,800 | 20,450 |
| 11 | 25,800 | 20,450 |
| 12 | 25,600 | 18,100 |
| 13 | 3,900 | 3,550 |
| 14 | 16,550 | 1,900 |
| 15 | 15,750 | 20,300 |
| 16 | 19,950 | 21,850 |
| 17 | 19,450 | 16,750 |
| 18 | 7,550 | 20,500 |
| 19 | 20,750 | 24,250 |
| 20 | 23,650 | 16,400 |
| 21 | 20,750 | 23,100 |
| 22 | 23,950 | 18,800 |
| 23 | 12,850 | 19,950 |