本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
starxo
Rating0.95
ACS184.3
K/D0.93
ADR119.6
KAST69.6%
首杀对决胜率44.6%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 59 | 0.93 | 179.0 | 119.0 | 0.90 | 789 | 88 | 69.1% | 2459 / 59 |
| 2024 | 35 | 0.93 | 181.2 | 117.5 | 0.91 | 462 | 54 | 71.0% | 1535 / 35 |
| 2023 | 34 | 0.93 | 184.6 | 120.8 | 0.89 | 473 | 49 | 71.5% | 933 / 34 |
| 2022 | 37 | 0.93 | 189.9 | 120.7 | 0.95 | 521 | 81 | 66.7% | 737 / 37 |
| 2021 | 50 | 1.02 | 188.5 | 120.2 | 1.00 | 721 | 67 | 70.1% | 1835 / 50 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 3 | 1.08 | 214.9 | 135.1 | 1.17 | 49 | 12 | 68.2% | 03 / 3 |
| 贤者 | 27 | 1.07 | 189.2 | 123.3 | 1.05 | 414 | 35 | 70.9% | 1120 / 27 |
| 凯欧 | 15 | 1.02 | 187.3 | 118.5 | 0.96 | 199 | 25 | 78.0% | 515 / 15 |
| 星礈 | 7 | 1.02 | 195.5 | 122.2 | 1.05 | 105 | 14 | 69.2% | 27 / 7 |
| 雷兹 | 13 | 0.98 | 218.8 | 146.6 | 0.99 | 193 | 33 | 68.5% | 413 / 13 |
| 黑梦 | 46 | 0.95 | 181.3 | 119.0 | 0.91 | 630 | 69 | 70.0% | 2546 / 46 |
| 斯凯 | 48 | 0.94 | 181.1 | 114.8 | 0.93 | 643 | 61 | 68.5% | 1341 / 48 |
| 幽影 | 13 | 0.93 | 196.4 | 123.5 | 0.92 | 191 | 22 | 72.0% | 413 / 13 |
| 猎枭 | 22 | 0.93 | 176.0 | 120.6 | 0.89 | 294 | 35 | 67.4% | 822 / 22 |
| 铁臂 | 3 | 0.91 | 152.7 | 100.6 | 0.95 | 36 | 1 | 79.3% | 03 / 3 |
| 蝰蛇 | 4 | 0.79 | 136.4 | 93.4 | 0.69 | 41 | 5 | 66.0% | 03 / 4 |
| 海神 | 4 | 0.76 | 182.2 | 117.5 | 0.77 | 51 | 3 | 62.8% | 13 / 4 |
| 夜露 | 4 | 0.71 | 158.9 | 105.3 | 0.75 | 44 | 5 | 64.1% | 04 / 4 |
| 霓虹 | 5 | 0.70 | 173.4 | 104.6 | 0.79 | 66 | 15 | 60.2% | 05 / 5 |
| 捷风 | 1 | 0.42 | 176.0 | 117.0 | 0.59 | 10 | 4 | 47.0% | 01 / 1 |