本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 1
Eternal FireBO3
2 : 0
Team Vitality小组赛 · 第 3 周
2026年4月16日 15:00 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eternal Fire | |||||||
| Favian ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.52 | 276 | 25 / 14 / 11 | 173 | 83.0% | 1 / 2 |
| echo ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.02 | 253 | 21 / 18 / 5 | 147 | 67.0% | 2 / 5 |
| Izzy ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.02 | 234 | 19 / 18 / 4 | 146 | 71.0% | 7 / 5 |
| audaz ↗ | 炼狱 | 1.26 | 215 | 17 / 13 / 14 | 142 | 88.0% | 1 / 1 |
| nekky ↗ | 维斯 | 0.65 | 115 | 8 / 14 / 8 | 87 | 79.0% | 0 / 0 |
| Team Vitality | |||||||
| Sayonara ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.10 | 233 | 19 / 18 / 7 | 167 | 71.0% | 2 / 4 |
| PROFEK ↗ | 炼狱 | 1.41 | 222 | 18 / 13 / 10 | 146 | 83.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Derke ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.92 | 222 | 18 / 21 / 6 | 145 | 63.0% | 7 / 4 |
| Jamppi ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.68 | 131 | 12 / 19 / 8 | 75 | 63.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Chronicle ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.54 | 128 | 9 / 19 / 7 | 93 | 63.0% | 0 / 1 |
回合进程
Eternal FireTeam Vitality
1×1
2◆1
3◆1
4×1
5◆1
6×1
7×1
8×2
9◇2
10◆1
11×2
12×1
13×1
14×1
15×2
16◇1
17×2
18×2
19×2
20×2
21×2
22◆2
23×2
24×1
每回合装备价值
Eternal FireTeam Vitality
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Eternal Fire | Team Vitality |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,850 | 4,000 |
| 2 | 16,200 | 1,850 |
| 3 | 22,100 | 21,300 |
| 4 | 24,050 | 10,350 |
| 5 | 23,700 | 20,950 |
| 6 | 23,700 | 10,250 |
| 7 | 26,000 | 22,600 |
| 8 | 25,400 | 19,600 |
| 9 | 23,600 | 21,100 |
| 10 | 22,050 | 20,550 |
| 11 | 22,050 | 20,700 |
| 12 | 20,100 | 19,800 |
| 13 | 3,500 | 4,200 |
| 14 | 17,600 | 2,150 |
| 15 | 19,200 | 21,850 |
| 16 | 21,800 | 19,750 |
| 17 | 21,550 | 14,850 |
| 18 | 7,600 | 21,900 |
| 19 | 20,800 | 22,500 |
| 20 | 8,000 | 22,900 |
| 21 | 23,200 | 23,400 |
| 22 | 10,400 | 23,200 |
| 23 | 22,600 | 24,300 |
| 24 | 15,800 | 23,100 |