本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Jamppi
Rating1.00
ACS202.6
K/D1.03
ADR129.4
KAST70.8%
首杀对决胜率50.0%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 81 | 0.99 | 199.5 | 128.6 | 1.00 | 1,208 | 165 | 71.7% | 3281 / 81 |
| 2025 | 57 | 0.99 | 183.1 | 120.6 | 0.94 | 802 | 73 | 72.6% | 2256 / 57 |
| 2024 | 32 | 0.91 | 190.3 | 123.8 | 0.90 | 449 | 69 | 71.0% | 1032 / 32 |
| 2023 | 51 | 1.03 | 199.2 | 128.6 | 1.04 | 786 | 90 | 69.5% | 2950 / 51 |
| 2022 | 75 | 1.02 | 220.3 | 140.0 | 1.09 | 1,271 | 285 | 68.7% | 2775 / 75 |
| 2021 | 51 | 1.02 | 214.6 | 129.0 | 1.14 | 794 | 180 | 71.3% | 1451 / 51 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 星礈 | 4 | 1.19 | 231.8 | 145.4 | 1.35 | 69 | 13 | 79.5% | 24 / 4 |
| 尚勃勒 | 35 | 1.13 | 239.1 | 148.9 | 1.20 | 649 | 157 | 70.2% | 1635 / 35 |
| 猎枭 | 50 | 1.06 | 208.8 | 140.8 | 1.09 | 769 | 92 | 73.2% | 2250 / 50 |
| 斯凯 | 29 | 1.04 | 201.9 | 127.9 | 1.04 | 438 | 55 | 70.4% | 1328 / 29 |
| 不死鸟 | 15 | 1.02 | 219.8 | 144.6 | 1.05 | 266 | 42 | 70.5% | 715 / 15 |
| 贤者 | 6 | 1.02 | 206.6 | 136.3 | 1.05 | 87 | 13 | 71.6% | 26 / 6 |
| 雷兹 | 1 | 1.01 | 257.0 | 153.0 | 1.06 | 17 | 3 | 55.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 凯欧 | 27 | 0.99 | 186.8 | 119.7 | 0.92 | 373 | 36 | 74.3% | 827 / 27 |
| 夜露 | 17 | 0.98 | 216.7 | 131.6 | 1.09 | 276 | 51 | 67.5% | 517 / 17 |
| 铁臂 | 46 | 0.98 | 186.0 | 118.3 | 0.97 | 652 | 74 | 72.7% | 2245 / 46 |
| 蝰蛇 | 7 | 0.98 | 213.2 | 140.7 | 1.04 | 106 | 17 | 75.2% | 17 / 7 |
| 捷风 | 38 | 0.96 | 213.2 | 128.0 | 1.06 | 614 | 153 | 67.5% | 938 / 38 |
| 幽影 | 16 | 0.95 | 198.6 | 126.3 | 1.03 | 245 | 55 | 70.8% | 616 / 16 |
| 奇乐 | 19 | 0.94 | 190.4 | 123.6 | 1.01 | 279 | 50 | 68.9% | 319 / 19 |
| 黑梦 | 26 | 0.92 | 170.9 | 109.7 | 0.90 | 349 | 31 | 70.8% | 1426 / 26 |
| 盖可 | 3 | 0.89 | 172.0 | 113.2 | 0.81 | 39 | 5 | 65.5% | 13 / 3 |
| 钛狐 | 6 | 0.67 | 144.5 | 105.0 | 0.54 | 55 | 6 | 60.2% | 26 / 6 |
| 霓虹 | 2 | 0.63 | 172.0 | 110.5 | 0.71 | 27 | 9 | 54.0% | 02 / 2 |