本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 1
GIANTXBO3
0 : 2
Eternal Fire小组赛 · 第 5 周
2026年5月1日 15:00 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GIANTX | |||||||
| Flickless ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.46 | 267 | 24 / 15 / 6 | 177 | 71.0% | 3 / 0 |
| grubinho ↗ | 星礈 | 1.11 | 193 | 15 / 15 / 10 | 121 | 71.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Cloud ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.87 | 178 | 15 / 17 / 7 | 125 | 71.0% | 1 / 3 |
| ara ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.70 | 141 | 14 / 16 / 2 | 79 | 67.0% | 3 / 8 |
| westside ↗ | 幻棱 | 0.62 | 125 | 9 / 18 / 8 | 84 | 63.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Eternal Fire | |||||||
| Favian ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.40 | 261 | 21 / 14 / 5 | 166 | 63.0% | 4 / 2 |
| echo ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.27 | 258 | 23 / 16 / 2 | 178 | 79.0% | 4 / 1 |
| audaz ↗ | 幽影 | 0.87 | 167 | 15 / 16 / 4 | 107 | 67.0% | 3 / 1 |
| nekky ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.01 | 164 | 14 / 15 / 5 | 124 | 71.0% | 3 / 1 |
| Izzy ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.52 | 89 | 8 / 16 / 2 | 59 | 54.0% | 0 / 5 |
回合进程
GIANTXEternal Fire
1×1
2×1
3×1
4×1
5×1
6◆2
7×1
8×1
9◆2
10×2
11×1
12×1
13×2
14×2
15◇2
16×2
17×1
18×2
19×2
20×1
21×2
22×2
23×2
24×2
每回合装备价值
GIANTXEternal Fire
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | GIANTX | Eternal Fire |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,000 | 3,900 |
| 2 | 16,350 | 1,750 |
| 3 | 17,200 | 22,150 |
| 4 | 22,150 | 7,350 |
| 5 | 23,700 | 20,400 |
| 6 | 25,500 | 19,500 |
| 7 | 24,900 | 19,850 |
| 8 | 25,200 | 11,350 |
| 9 | 25,350 | 19,600 |
| 10 | 24,900 | 20,150 |
| 11 | 23,250 | 25,000 |
| 12 | 25,200 | 22,400 |
| 13 | 3,850 | 4,100 |
| 14 | 2,050 | 15,500 |
| 15 | 20,100 | 18,300 |
| 16 | 10,050 | 22,450 |
| 17 | 22,500 | 23,950 |
| 18 | 22,500 | 15,750 |
| 19 | 11,250 | 21,750 |
| 20 | 21,000 | 25,100 |
| 21 | 22,200 | 23,400 |
| 22 | 11,600 | 25,950 |
| 23 | 20,500 | 25,750 |
| 24 | 19,100 | 25,750 |