本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Cloud
Rating1.04
ACS207.4
K/D1.03
ADR138.6
KAST72.5%
首杀对决胜率51.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 43 | 0.95 | 187.9 | 128.1 | 0.94 | 609 | 65 | 72.7% | 1643 / 43 |
| 2025 | 64 | 0.99 | 195.0 | 130.8 | 0.97 | 897 | 113 | 70.0% | 1264 / 64 |
| 2024 | 31 | 1.00 | 201.6 | 134.7 | 0.98 | 462 | 49 | 71.0% | 931 / 31 |
| 2023 | 44 | 1.12 | 214.8 | 142.8 | 1.11 | 749 | 105 | 75.1% | 1744 / 44 |
| 2022 | 35 | 1.09 | 232.2 | 155.1 | 1.07 | 625 | 102 | 72.9% | 1035 / 35 |
| 2021 | 17 | 1.31 | 239.4 | 154.7 | 1.22 | 319 | 35 | 78.9% | 38 / 17 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 捷风 | 2 | 1.20 | 242.5 | 153.6 | 1.46 | 38 | 7 | 78.7% | 02 / 2 |
| 雷兹 | 11 | 1.16 | 267.0 | 180.4 | 1.14 | 215 | 44 | 72.4% | 311 / 11 |
| 不死鸟 | 1 | 1.13 | 230.0 | 139.0 | 0.92 | 11 | 0 | 62.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 猎枭 | 97 | 1.12 | 215.1 | 145.2 | 1.12 | 1,555 | 183 | 74.6% | 2889 / 97 |
| 贤者 | 7 | 1.07 | 203.1 | 133.4 | 1.03 | 122 | 10 | 77.6% | 36 / 7 |
| 霓虹 | 2 | 1.05 | 247.2 | 153.0 | 1.21 | 35 | 13 | 76.8% | 02 / 2 |
| 凯欧 | 8 | 1.01 | 203.1 | 137.4 | 0.91 | 129 | 18 | 72.2% | 38 / 8 |
| 黑梦 | 28 | 1.01 | 192.9 | 128.1 | 0.98 | 413 | 49 | 70.7% | 1128 / 28 |
| 斯凯 | 37 | 1.00 | 202.6 | 132.8 | 0.98 | 591 | 83 | 73.3% | 937 / 37 |
| 铁臂 | 5 | 0.99 | 221.4 | 144.8 | 0.94 | 76 | 6 | 68.6% | 15 / 5 |
| 蝰蛇 | 5 | 0.89 | 165.1 | 119.8 | 0.90 | 71 | 9 | 54.6% | 45 / 5 |
| 盖可 | 15 | 0.89 | 181.2 | 117.4 | 0.88 | 202 | 20 | 69.3% | 215 / 15 |
| 钛狐 | 13 | 0.89 | 195.2 | 131.4 | 0.91 | 175 | 23 | 74.0% | 213 / 13 |
| 维斯 | 1 | 0.73 | 142.0 | 108.0 | 0.67 | 10 | 0 | 58.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 夜露 | 2 | 0.38 | 135.4 | 91.4 | 0.49 | 18 | 4 | 45.2% | 12 / 2 |