本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 1
2 : 1
Eternal Fire淘汰赛 · 败者组 · 第 3 轮
2026年5月15日 18:45 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Heretics | |||||||
| Wo0t ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.29 | 290 | 24 / 17 / 7 | 195 | 83.0% | 3 / 3 |
| benjyfishy ↗ | 维斯 | 1.24 | 232 | 22 / 16 / 3 | 154 | 83.0% | 4 / 1 |
| RieNs ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.98 | 195 | 17 / 18 / 5 | 138 | 83.0% | 1 / 2 |
| koshmaras ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.80 | 148 | 12 / 17 / 6 | 94 | 67.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Boo ↗ | 幽影 | 0.57 | 105 | 8 / 17 / 5 | 71 | 63.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Eternal Fire | |||||||
| Favian ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.41 | 314 | 26 / 16 / 4 | 216 | 75.0% | 4 / 0 |
| audaz ↗ | 幽影 | 1.22 | 223 | 19 / 18 / 12 | 152 | 71.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Izzy ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.87 | 185 | 16 / 16 / 2 | 125 | 63.0% | 2 / 7 |
| nekky ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.85 | 159 | 14 / 17 / 7 | 104 | 79.0% | 1 / 2 |
| echo ↗ | 零 | 0.73 | 129 | 10 / 16 / 7 | 93 | 79.0% | 3 / 2 |
回合进程
Team HereticsEternal Fire
1×1
2×1
3◆1
4×2
5◆1
6◇2
7×1
8×1
9×2
10◇2
11×2
12×1
13×2
14◆2
15◇1
16×2
17×2
18×2
19×1
20×2
21◆2
22◇1
23×1
24×2
每回合装备价值
Team HereticsEternal Fire
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Heretics | Eternal Fire |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,950 | 3,650 |
| 2 | 17,250 | 950 |
| 3 | 18,250 | 21,850 |
| 4 | 23,000 | 16,750 |
| 5 | 23,550 | 24,050 |
| 6 | 23,550 | 21,250 |
| 7 | 23,550 | 24,050 |
| 8 | 23,850 | 7,100 |
| 9 | 24,150 | 22,850 |
| 10 | 23,550 | 19,950 |
| 11 | 22,950 | 23,150 |
| 12 | 20,800 | 25,450 |
| 13 | 3,450 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 2,100 | 15,750 |
| 15 | 20,650 | 12,750 |
| 16 | 19,450 | 21,750 |
| 17 | 4,250 | 21,750 |
| 18 | 22,400 | 23,850 |
| 19 | 8,450 | 25,650 |
| 20 | 25,350 | 20,650 |
| 21 | 9,850 | 24,950 |
| 22 | 22,850 | 24,750 |
| 23 | 23,200 | 10,600 |
| 24 | 25,950 | 21,100 |