本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Americas Stage 2
G2 EsportsBO3
2 : 1
Sentinels小组赛 · 第 3 周
2026年8月2日 23:05 UTC
微风岛屿 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G2 Esports | |||||||
| BABYBAY ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.21 | 220 | 20 / 15 / 2 | 140 | 75.0% | 4 / 1 |
| leaf ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.13 | 217 | 18 / 17 / 11 | 134 | 75.0% | 1 / 5 |
| jawgemo ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.77 | 198 | 17 / 19 / 3 | 127 | 63.0% | 4 / 6 |
| trent ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.04 | 187 | 14 / 18 / 8 | 150 | 75.0% | 0 / 1 |
| valyn ↗ | 星礈 | 0.65 | 135 | 11 / 20 / 3 | 94 | 54.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Sentinels | |||||||
| Jerrwin ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.33 | 292 | 24 / 16 / 6 | 193 | 79.0% | 8 / 4 |
| Reduxx ↗ | 不死鸟 | 0.98 | 232 | 18 / 17 / 8 | 135 | 79.0% | 3 / 3 |
| cortezia ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.19 | 220 | 19 / 15 / 3 | 162 | 71.0% | 1 / 2 |
| JonahP ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.86 | 176 | 13 / 17 / 11 | 134 | 63.0% | 1 / 1 |
| johnqt ↗ | 海神 | 0.92 | 144 | 15 / 15 / 6 | 97 | 75.0% | 1 / 0 |
回合进程
G2 EsportsSentinels
1×1
2◇1
3◆2
4×2
5×2
6◆2
7×1
8×2
9×2
10◇1
11◇1
12×2
13×1
14×1
15◇2
16×2
17×1
18◷2
19◆1
20×2
21×1
22×1
23◇2
24◇2
每回合装备价值
G2 EsportsSentinels
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | G2 Esports | Sentinels |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,450 | 4,150 |
| 2 | 14,850 | 2,750 |
| 3 | 10,500 | 21,000 |
| 4 | 22,400 | 22,200 |
| 5 | 7,400 | 22,650 |
| 6 | 22,300 | 21,850 |
| 7 | 19,650 | 21,200 |
| 8 | 22,500 | 21,250 |
| 9 | 8,600 | 22,800 |
| 10 | 22,200 | 23,450 |
| 11 | 20,200 | 21,250 |
| 12 | 17,100 | 23,100 |
| 13 | 3,600 | 3,950 |
| 14 | 14,600 | 2,150 |
| 15 | 19,150 | 20,250 |
| 16 | 21,050 | 20,150 |
| 17 | 10,850 | 21,350 |
| 18 | 24,100 | 20,750 |
| 19 | 19,750 | 22,500 |
| 20 | 22,250 | 22,300 |
| 21 | 20,750 | 24,400 |
| 22 | 23,700 | 21,950 |
| 23 | 24,100 | 19,550 |
| 24 | 20,800 | 25,950 |