本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
jawgemo
Rating1.00
ACS216.1
K/D1.00
ADR140.2
KAST70.9%
首杀对决胜率49.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 103 | 0.93 | 207.3 | 135.2 | 0.95 | 1,554 | 317 | 69.5% | 19103 / 103 |
| 2025 | 100 | 1.04 | 220.3 | 140.8 | 1.08 | 1,680 | 363 | 72.0% | 27100 / 100 |
| 2024 | 30 | 0.97 | 226.6 | 150.1 | 0.96 | 478 | 106 | 66.4% | 430 / 30 |
| 2023 | 78 | 1.01 | 210.3 | 138.1 | 1.00 | 1,205 | 198 | 73.0% | 1678 / 78 |
| 2022 | 35 | 1.05 | 232.7 | 148.7 | 1.02 | 611 | 112 | 71.2% | 735 / 35 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 不死鸟 | 8 | 1.28 | 266.3 | 174.5 | 1.26 | 152 | 22 | 75.6% | 38 / 8 |
| 贤者 | 3 | 1.13 | 206.6 | 138.4 | 1.13 | 43 | 6 | 81.3% | 13 / 3 |
| 尚勃勒 | 3 | 1.05 | 230.9 | 141.7 | 1.08 | 53 | 13 | 71.0% | 03 / 3 |
| 捷风 | 20 | 1.04 | 234.3 | 151.6 | 1.05 | 348 | 73 | 71.0% | 620 / 20 |
| 星礈 | 8 | 1.03 | 180.2 | 122.0 | 0.98 | 119 | 9 | 72.5% | 38 / 8 |
| 夜露 | 83 | 1.02 | 217.8 | 139.9 | 1.06 | 1,379 | 300 | 71.2% | 2683 / 83 |
| 雷兹 | 88 | 1.01 | 227.9 | 149.9 | 1.03 | 1,423 | 286 | 71.1% | 1288 / 88 |
| 壹决 | 5 | 1.01 | 232.6 | 152.8 | 0.93 | 79 | 23 | 76.5% | 15 / 5 |
| 幻棱 | 16 | 0.97 | 202.3 | 129.5 | 0.97 | 239 | 60 | 69.2% | 516 / 16 |
| 霓虹 | 69 | 0.95 | 215.9 | 139.4 | 0.99 | 1,105 | 242 | 69.4% | 1069 / 69 |
| 凯欧 | 7 | 0.95 | 199.5 | 125.5 | 0.89 | 106 | 13 | 69.5% | 17 / 7 |
| 幽影 | 22 | 0.90 | 172.9 | 113.0 | 0.84 | 290 | 25 | 71.9% | 422 / 22 |
| 海神 | 7 | 0.90 | 208.4 | 137.7 | 0.86 | 96 | 10 | 71.3% | 17 / 7 |
| 盖可 | 2 | 0.90 | 152.1 | 101.9 | 0.76 | 22 | 1 | 71.6% | 02 / 2 |
| 黑梦 | 1 | 0.86 | 195.0 | 115.0 | 0.80 | 24 | 2 | 75.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 钢锁 | 2 | 0.79 | 192.4 | 120.0 | 0.86 | 30 | 8 | 52.5% | 02 / 2 |
| 斯凯 | 2 | 0.59 | 150.7 | 90.1 | 0.56 | 20 | 3 | 67.6% | 02 / 2 |