本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Americas Stage 2
G2 EsportsBO3
0 : 2
LOUD小组赛 · 第 4 周
2026年8月7日 23:40 UTC
日落之城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G2 Esports | |||||||
| valyn ↗ | 幽影 | 1.28 | 253 | 26 / 18 / 7 | 167 | 75.0% | 3 / 1 |
| BABYBAY ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 0.80 | 198 | 20 / 23 / 1 | 131 | 64.0% | 4 / 3 |
| jawgemo ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.67 | 178 | 15 / 24 / 9 | 120 | 68.0% | 2 / 6 |
| trent ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.99 | 174 | 18 / 18 / 7 | 104 | 71.0% | 0 / 2 |
| leaf ↗ | 贤者 | 0.60 | 137 | 14 / 20 / 6 | 93 | 64.0% | 2 / 5 |
| LOUD | |||||||
| lukxo ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.62 | 313 | 31 / 15 / 2 | 183 | 75.0% | 8 / 4 |
| DaviH ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.05 | 200 | 18 / 18 / 13 | 134 | 79.0% | 3 / 1 |
| Darker ↗ | 幽影 | 1.13 | 187 | 19 / 18 / 16 | 120 | 79.0% | 1 / 0 |
| tkzin ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.87 | 187 | 19 / 22 / 6 | 121 | 75.0% | 2 / 4 |
| erde ↗ | 贤者 | 0.91 | 176 | 16 / 20 / 9 | 123 | 71.0% | 3 / 2 |
回合进程
G2 EsportsLOUD
1◇1
2×1
3◆2
4◇1
5◇1
6×1
7×2
8×2
9◆2
10×2
11×2
12◆2
13◇2
14×1
15◇2
16×1
17×1
18×1
19×2
20×1
21◆1
22×1
23◇2
24◇2
25×2
26×1
27×2
28◇2
每回合装备价值
G2 EsportsLOUD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | G2 Esports | LOUD |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,100 | 3,950 |
| 2 | 17,800 | 1,900 |
| 3 | 17,800 | 22,750 |
| 4 | 22,800 | 22,350 |
| 5 | 21,600 | 21,850 |
| 6 | 24,350 | 7,850 |
| 7 | 26,950 | 21,550 |
| 8 | 20,600 | 22,450 |
| 9 | 22,850 | 25,050 |
| 10 | 21,900 | 26,350 |
| 11 | 12,100 | 26,250 |
| 12 | 23,550 | 24,450 |
| 13 | 3,900 | 3,550 |
| 14 | 11,200 | 19,250 |
| 15 | 19,100 | 2,950 |
| 16 | 9,150 | 20,350 |
| 17 | 22,900 | 20,700 |
| 18 | 20,600 | 5,850 |
| 19 | 25,300 | 20,050 |
| 20 | 25,000 | 23,950 |
| 21 | 25,000 | 21,450 |
| 22 | 25,300 | 22,150 |
| 23 | 25,900 | 19,800 |
| 24 | 24,400 | 25,350 |
| 25 | 24,400 | 24,550 |
| 26 | 24,100 | 24,550 |
| 27 | 24,400 | 24,250 |
| 28 | 24,400 | 23,950 |