本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
Eternal FireBO3
0 : 2
Team Heretics小组赛 · 第 2 周
2026年7月23日 15:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eternal Fire | |||||||
| Spear ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.99 | 238 | 18 / 19 / 7 | 148 | 70.0% | 5 / 3 |
| Favian ↗ | 禁灭 | 0.82 | 191 | 16 / 19 / 4 | 125 | 65.0% | 3 / 4 |
| audaz ↗ | 幽影 | 0.83 | 174 | 14 / 16 / 8 | 115 | 70.0% | 1 / 1 |
| nekky ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.84 | 156 | 11 / 16 / 5 | 108 | 65.0% | 0 / 2 |
| echo ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.85 | 154 | 14 / 16 / 1 | 103 | 57.0% | 1 / 3 |
| Team Heretics | |||||||
| RieNs ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.48 | 271 | 22 / 13 / 4 | 174 | 78.0% | 5 / 0 |
| Wo0t ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.31 | 261 | 23 / 15 / 3 | 177 | 78.0% | 5 / 4 |
| Boo ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.10 | 194 | 16 / 15 / 9 | 124 | 78.0% | 2 / 2 |
| benjyfishy ↗ | 维斯 | 0.92 | 181 | 15 / 15 / 7 | 129 | 78.0% | 1 / 2 |
| koshmaras ↗ | 幽影 | 0.81 | 139 | 10 / 15 / 5 | 108 | 74.0% | 0 / 2 |
回合进程
Eternal FireTeam Heretics
1×2
2×2
3×1
4×1
5×1
6×1
7×1
8×2
9×2
10◆2
11×2
12×2
13×1
14×1
15×1
16◇2
17◇2
18×1
19×2
20◇2
21×2
22×1
23◇2
每回合装备价值
Eternal FireTeam Heretics
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Eternal Fire | Team Heretics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,450 | 4,000 |
| 2 | 1,350 | 16,100 |
| 3 | 21,650 | 20,450 |
| 4 | 22,050 | 21,450 |
| 5 | 22,250 | 11,000 |
| 6 | 24,150 | 22,650 |
| 7 | 24,450 | 9,700 |
| 8 | 24,650 | 22,650 |
| 9 | 20,250 | 22,950 |
| 10 | 18,950 | 22,950 |
| 11 | 12,000 | 23,850 |
| 12 | 21,950 | 24,350 |
| 13 | 3,650 | 3,650 |
| 14 | 14,500 | 1,450 |
| 15 | 21,650 | 20,350 |
| 16 | 22,850 | 9,550 |
| 17 | 22,100 | 23,850 |
| 18 | 8,400 | 23,000 |
| 19 | 24,650 | 21,350 |
| 20 | 13,750 | 22,700 |
| 21 | 21,500 | 23,150 |
| 22 | 17,000 | 23,150 |
| 23 | 19,300 | 22,400 |