本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
0 : 2
Enterprise Esports入围赛 · 胜者组 · 半决赛
2026年8月15日 15:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Flux Esports | |||||||
| Kachoww ↗ | 幽影 | 1.15 | 238 | 25 / 21 / 6 | 153 | 75.0% | 4 / 1 |
| DeadInk ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.05 | 235 | 24 / 22 / 1 | 153 | 68.0% | 6 / 1 |
| reazy ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.85 | 183 | 19 / 21 / 7 | 134 | 68.0% | 1 / 1 |
| hezacoil ↗ | 维斯 | 0.89 | 173 | 16 / 20 / 5 | 117 | 68.0% | 3 / 3 |
| batujnax ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.68 | 170 | 15 / 23 / 8 | 128 | 64.0% | 2 / 6 |
| Enterprise Esports | |||||||
| MAGNUM ↗ | 维斯 | 1.46 | 288 | 27 / 17 / 7 | 186 | 79.0% | 2 / 6 |
| Lime ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.88 | 219 | 22 / 22 / 6 | 137 | 64.0% | 6 / 3 |
| kozzy ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.07 | 215 | 22 / 21 / 6 | 150 | 68.0% | 0 / 2 |
| iluri ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.22 | 210 | 21 / 18 / 9 | 136 | 79.0% | 1 / 4 |
| paTiTek ↗ | 幽影 | 0.73 | 157 | 15 / 21 / 6 | 111 | 71.0% | 3 / 1 |
回合进程
Fire Flux EsportsEnterprise Esports
1×2
2×2
3×2
4×1
5◇1
6×1
7◷1
8×2
9×1
10◇1
11×2
12×2
13×1
14×1
15×1
16×1
17◇2
18◇2
19×1
20×1
21×2
22×2
23◇2
24×2
25×2
26×1
27×2
28◇2
每回合装备价值
Fire Flux EsportsEnterprise Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Fire Flux Esports | Enterprise Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,650 | 4,150 |
| 2 | 1,450 | 16,900 |
| 3 | 21,150 | 21,350 |
| 4 | 7,650 | 23,800 |
| 5 | 25,250 | 17,950 |
| 6 | 23,950 | 8,800 |
| 7 | 25,950 | 23,300 |
| 8 | 26,450 | 15,450 |
| 9 | 24,550 | 25,300 |
| 10 | 24,650 | 8,200 |
| 11 | 25,250 | 22,400 |
| 12 | 22,200 | 23,900 |
| 13 | 3,900 | 3,950 |
| 14 | 15,150 | 1,500 |
| 15 | 19,450 | 21,600 |
| 16 | 23,850 | 8,650 |
| 17 | 24,150 | 24,200 |
| 18 | 21,800 | 24,500 |
| 19 | 10,150 | 22,400 |
| 20 | 23,650 | 8,100 |
| 21 | 24,150 | 20,000 |
| 22 | 21,250 | 21,150 |
| 23 | 9,300 | 22,700 |
| 24 | 23,050 | 25,850 |
| 25 | 23,750 | 24,200 |
| 26 | 23,950 | 23,900 |
| 27 | 24,250 | 23,900 |
| 28 | 24,150 | 24,100 |