本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
MAGNUM
Rating0.98
ACS191.7
K/D0.98
ADR125.2
KAST71.7%
首杀对决胜率45.4%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 15 | 1.05 | 205.2 | 133.8 | 1.12 | 232 | 24 | 69.9% | 1015 / 15 |
| 2025 | 46 | 1.02 | 196.9 | 127.3 | 1.03 | 705 | 80 | 71.5% | 1545 / 46 |
| 2024 | 57 | 0.95 | 179.8 | 120.0 | 0.90 | 745 | 107 | 72.4% | 2457 / 57 |
| 2022 | 24 | 0.91 | 184.0 | 119.7 | 0.88 | 315 | 29 | 70.5% | 1224 / 24 |
| 2021 | 36 | 1.00 | 202.7 | 130.4 | 1.03 | 560 | 79 | 72.3% | 1336 / 36 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 维斯 | 9 | 1.15 | 223.8 | 148.2 | 1.18 | 141 | 16 | 70.7% | 69 / 9 |
| 星礈 | 3 | 1.15 | 194.6 | 129.3 | 1.26 | 53 | 3 | 80.2% | 43 / 3 |
| 零 | 33 | 1.10 | 208.9 | 133.6 | 1.16 | 525 | 67 | 72.7% | 1232 / 33 |
| 铁臂 | 4 | 1.06 | 176.3 | 109.2 | 0.92 | 59 | 9 | 77.7% | 34 / 4 |
| 钢锁 | 4 | 1.00 | 189.7 | 116.2 | 1.03 | 65 | 2 | 69.1% | 34 / 4 |
| 奇乐 | 58 | 0.95 | 192.9 | 129.3 | 0.97 | 817 | 109 | 71.9% | 2558 / 58 |
| 蝰蛇 | 17 | 0.94 | 185.0 | 119.0 | 0.90 | 232 | 24 | 68.8% | 417 / 17 |
| 斯凯 | 15 | 0.93 | 179.4 | 113.2 | 0.87 | 215 | 35 | 69.8% | 615 / 15 |
| 黑梦 | 17 | 0.92 | 183.5 | 119.1 | 0.90 | 244 | 22 | 71.9% | 717 / 17 |
| 凯欧 | 6 | 0.89 | 173.8 | 110.7 | 0.74 | 63 | 7 | 70.6% | 06 / 6 |
| 猎枭 | 10 | 0.88 | 170.9 | 118.1 | 0.83 | 118 | 22 | 73.6% | 410 / 10 |
| 贤者 | 1 | 0.77 | 195.0 | 135.0 | 0.80 | 16 | 2 | 67.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 0.55 | 120.0 | 73.0 | 0.60 | 9 | 1 | 55.0% | 01 / 1 |