本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Americas Stage 2
G2 EsportsBO3
2 : 0
M80入围赛 · 败者组 · 第 1 轮
2026年8月19日 23:20 UTC
微风岛屿 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G2 Esports | |||||||
| trent ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.51 | 322 | 30 / 18 / 9 | 209 | 92.0% | 3 / 3 |
| BABYBAY ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.41 | 275 | 27 / 17 / 6 | 167 | 73.0% | 5 / 6 |
| jawgemo ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.09 | 222 | 21 / 17 / 5 | 150 | 77.0% | 0 / 2 |
| leaf ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.81 | 193 | 17 / 18 / 6 | 128 | 69.0% | 2 / 4 |
| valyn ↗ | 海神 | 0.81 | 140 | 12 / 16 / 12 | 103 | 62.0% | 0 / 1 |
| M80 | |||||||
| Boni ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.98 | 247 | 21 / 24 / 8 | 181 | 65.0% | 6 / 3 |
| Kyu ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.06 | 229 | 20 / 22 / 6 | 162 | 73.0% | 3 / 0 |
| NiSMO ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.04 | 217 | 19 / 21 / 10 | 143 | 77.0% | 5 / 3 |
| alvinboy ↗ | 零 | 1.06 | 201 | 18 / 20 / 4 | 143 | 54.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Spaz ↗ | 海神 | 0.46 | 84 | 8 / 20 / 9 | 52 | 58.0% | 0 / 2 |
回合进程
G2 EsportsM80
1◇2
2×1
3×1
4◇2
5×1
6×1
7◷2
8◇2
9◷2
10◇2
11◇2
12×2
13◇1
14◇1
15◇1
16×2
17×1
18◇1
19×2
20×2
21×1
22◇1
23×2
24◇1
25×1
26×1
每回合装备价值
G2 EsportsM80
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | G2 Esports | M80 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 3,650 |
| 2 | 10,950 | 16,150 |
| 3 | 16,400 | 2,700 |
| 4 | 20,500 | 20,250 |
| 5 | 22,100 | 19,650 |
| 6 | 19,550 | 5,350 |
| 7 | 25,100 | 21,450 |
| 8 | 22,150 | 21,100 |
| 9 | 20,900 | 18,200 |
| 10 | 12,950 | 19,550 |
| 11 | 23,950 | 22,050 |
| 12 | 20,300 | 22,950 |
| 13 | 3,700 | 4,150 |
| 14 | 16,700 | 5,550 |
| 15 | 16,800 | 19,650 |
| 16 | 21,400 | 18,250 |
| 17 | 21,000 | 19,850 |
| 18 | 22,300 | 6,700 |
| 19 | 23,500 | 21,500 |
| 20 | 10,000 | 21,000 |
| 21 | 18,800 | 21,900 |
| 22 | 22,300 | 18,700 |
| 23 | 22,600 | 10,750 |
| 24 | 22,550 | 23,950 |
| 25 | 23,800 | 23,550 |
| 26 | 23,500 | 23,750 |