本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2
1 : 2
Sharper Esports入围赛 · 胜者组 · 四分之一决赛
2026年8月15日 11:20 UTC
亚海悬城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DetonatioN FocusMe | |||||||
| SSeeS ↗ | 幽影 | 1.19 | 231 | 21 / 17 / 9 | 131 | 73.0% | 1 / 5 |
| Akame ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.10 | 226 | 19 / 16 / 4 | 166 | 73.0% | 2 / 1 |
| yatsuka ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.97 | 214 | 19 / 19 / 3 | 139 | 73.0% | 1 / 3 |
| Caedye ↗ | 零 | 0.78 | 185 | 15 / 19 / 8 | 114 | 65.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Meiy ↗ | 捷风 | 0.75 | 158 | 15 / 19 / 2 | 97 | 69.0% | 4 / 7 |
| Sharper Esports | |||||||
| Apinya ↗ | 贤者 | 1.52 | 285 | 28 / 16 / 7 | 184 | 77.0% | 6 / 3 |
| Kadoom ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.75 | 195 | 20 / 20 / 1 | 120 | 62.0% | 4 / 5 |
| NIZ ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.98 | 161 | 15 / 18 / 10 | 106 | 73.0% | 1 / 0 |
| Laz ↗ | 零 | 0.76 | 156 | 14 / 19 / 5 | 109 | 69.0% | 3 / 2 |
| PTC ↗ | 幽影 | 0.82 | 147 | 13 / 16 / 8 | 103 | 62.0% | 2 / 0 |
回合进程
DetonatioN FocusMeSharper Esports
1×1
2×1
3×2
4×2
5×2
6×2
7×2
8×2
9×1
10◆2
11×1
12×1
13×1
14×1
15×2
16×1
17◆1
18×2
19◇2
20◇2
21×2
22◆1
23◆1
24×1
25×2
26×2
每回合装备价值
DetonatioN FocusMeSharper Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | DetonatioN FocusMe | Sharper Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,850 | 3,850 |
| 2 | 16,250 | 3,350 |
| 3 | 20,000 | 20,800 |
| 4 | 20,100 | 20,550 |
| 5 | 9,450 | 20,850 |
| 6 | 18,600 | 22,500 |
| 7 | 17,700 | 23,150 |
| 8 | 9,500 | 23,150 |
| 9 | 22,100 | 23,650 |
| 10 | 23,300 | 22,850 |
| 11 | 23,000 | 23,750 |
| 12 | 25,400 | 23,950 |
| 13 | 3,850 | 3,950 |
| 14 | 15,350 | 3,650 |
| 15 | 20,700 | 20,350 |
| 16 | 20,100 | 17,550 |
| 17 | 22,100 | 4,800 |
| 18 | 23,600 | 20,850 |
| 19 | 20,650 | 21,050 |
| 20 | 19,400 | 22,850 |
| 21 | 19,400 | 24,350 |
| 22 | 17,250 | 24,950 |
| 23 | 18,100 | 24,650 |
| 24 | 18,050 | 25,250 |
| 25 | 24,050 | 23,950 |
| 26 | 23,900 | 23,850 |