本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
yatsuka
Rating0.91
ACS178.2
K/D0.90
ADR116.4
KAST69.4%
首杀对决胜率46.6%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 55 | 0.91 | 178.2 | 116.4 | 0.90 | 751 | 116 | 69.4% | 2453 / 55 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 雷兹 | 3 | 1.15 | 253.6 | 171.9 | 1.02 | 60 | 9 | 78.3% | 13 / 3 |
| 星礈 | 2 | 1.11 | 138.3 | 83.9 | 0.96 | 23 | 2 | 73.7% | 42 / 2 |
| 尚勃勒 | 4 | 1.03 | 203.2 | 129.7 | 1.05 | 63 | 16 | 66.7% | 34 / 4 |
| 黑梦 | 5 | 0.97 | 158.6 | 105.5 | 0.98 | 62 | 4 | 70.9% | 05 / 5 |
| 猎枭 | 4 | 0.95 | 191.8 | 127.8 | 1.02 | 58 | 7 | 75.3% | 24 / 4 |
| 夜露 | 14 | 0.92 | 185.1 | 118.5 | 0.94 | 184 | 34 | 68.0% | 914 / 14 |
| 贤者 | 2 | 0.91 | 146.0 | 110.0 | 0.94 | 29 | 3 | 67.7% | 01 / 2 |
| 蝰蛇 | 1 | 0.91 | 178.0 | 122.0 | 0.75 | 12 | 3 | 63.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 3 | 0.89 | 149.4 | 95.8 | 0.74 | 32 | 3 | 64.8% | 13 / 3 |
| 斯凯 | 4 | 0.84 | 151.2 | 99.1 | 0.74 | 49 | 3 | 64.4% | 24 / 4 |
| 不死鸟 | 3 | 0.80 | 196.0 | 130.0 | 0.80 | 44 | 5 | 75.6% | 03 / 3 |
| 霓虹 | 10 | 0.75 | 162.0 | 105.5 | 0.80 | 135 | 27 | 67.5% | 29 / 10 |