本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
1 : 2
Fire Flux Esports淘汰赛 · 败者组 · 第 1 轮
2026年8月22日 16:30 UTC
幽邃地窟 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Vitality | |||||||
| Sayonara ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.43 | 229 | 23 / 13 / 3 | 147 | 75.0% | 1 / 0 |
| Jamppi ↗ | 夜露 | 0.80 | 185 | 15 / 18 / 2 | 106 | 67.0% | 3 / 5 |
| PROFEK ↗ | 海神 | 0.81 | 178 | 15 / 19 / 10 | 113 | 58.0% | 1 / 3 |
| Derke ↗ | 捷风 | 0.89 | 166 | 14 / 15 / 2 | 108 | 67.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Chronicle ↗ | 维斯 | 0.86 | 152 | 12 / 16 / 11 | 110 | 67.0% | 0 / 2 |
| Fire Flux Esports | |||||||
| Kachoww ↗ | 夜露 | 1.49 | 336 | 27 / 19 / 4 | 207 | 83.0% | 8 / 4 |
| batujnax ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.32 | 235 | 20 / 13 / 2 | 160 | 79.0% | 2 / 2 |
| reazy ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.70 | 152 | 14 / 17 / 2 | 111 | 67.0% | 0 / 0 |
| DeadInk ↗ | 幻棱 | 0.67 | 127 | 12 / 17 / 3 | 86 | 67.0% | 3 / 2 |
| hezacoil ↗ | 星礈 | 0.50 | 113 | 8 / 18 / 4 | 75 | 71.0% | 1 / 1 |
回合进程
Team VitalityFire Flux Esports
1×1
2×1
3◷2
4◷2
5◆1
6×1
7◆1
8×1
9×2
10×1
11×2
12×2
13×1
14×1
15×2
16◇1
17◇1
18◇1
19◆2
20×2
21◆2
22◆2
23×2
24◇1
每回合装备价值
Team VitalityFire Flux Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Vitality | Fire Flux Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,050 | 3,550 |
| 2 | 15,300 | 1,250 |
| 3 | 23,850 | 21,800 |
| 4 | 19,350 | 19,600 |
| 5 | 8,750 | 19,400 |
| 6 | 21,850 | 7,150 |
| 7 | 22,300 | 22,450 |
| 8 | 22,600 | 14,900 |
| 9 | 23,200 | 21,100 |
| 10 | 22,000 | 22,900 |
| 11 | 22,150 | 18,150 |
| 12 | 19,500 | 23,850 |
| 13 | 3,550 | 4,000 |
| 14 | 13,750 | 3,500 |
| 15 | 19,350 | 19,000 |
| 16 | 20,150 | 20,200 |
| 17 | 21,350 | 5,350 |
| 18 | 22,550 | 23,150 |
| 19 | 25,300 | 18,700 |
| 20 | 24,100 | 22,950 |
| 21 | 8,150 | 25,650 |
| 22 | 21,800 | 25,950 |
| 23 | 14,350 | 25,650 |
| 24 | 23,200 | 25,950 |