本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2026
Karmine CorpBO3
1 : 2
Nongshim RedForce小组赛 · D 组 · 晋级决胜赛
2026年10月3日 11:30 UTC
日落之城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karmine Corp | |||||||
| N4RRATE ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.32 | 273 | 22 / 12 / 1 | 158 | 73.0% | 6 / 3 |
| SUYGETSU ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.49 | 241 | 21 / 8 / 1 | 155 | 82.0% | 1 / 1 |
| LewN ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.79 | 194 | 15 / 16 / 5 | 126 | 64.0% | 3 / 3 |
| dos9 ↗ | 幽影 | 0.89 | 173 | 14 / 15 / 9 | 107 | 73.0% | 1 / 0 |
| Avez ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.68 | 154 | 11 / 17 / 5 | 113 | 68.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Nongshim RedForce | |||||||
| Xross ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.11 | 245 | 18 / 17 / 3 | 155 | 68.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Rb ↗ | 幽影 | 1.33 | 210 | 18 / 13 / 10 | 128 | 82.0% | 0 / 0 |
| Ivy ↗ | 零 | 0.91 | 162 | 12 / 15 / 5 | 96 | 64.0% | 4 / 1 |
| Francis ↗ | 夜露 | 0.50 | 144 | 10 / 19 / 3 | 86 | 64.0% | 3 / 5 |
| Dambi ↗ | 幻棱 | 0.51 | 133 | 10 / 19 / 2 | 87 | 50.0% | 1 / 5 |
回合进程
Karmine CorpNongshim RedForce
1◇2
2×2
3◆1
4◇2
5◆1
6×1
7×1
8◇2
9◇2
10×1
11×1
12×1
13◇1
14×1
15◆2
16◆2
17◆2
18◷1
19◇1
20◆2
21◇1
22×1
每回合装备价值
Karmine CorpNongshim RedForce
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Karmine Corp | Nongshim RedForce |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,850 | 3,550 |
| 2 | 3,450 | 16,800 |
| 3 | 21,750 | 10,900 |
| 4 | 23,350 | 22,300 |
| 5 | 20,650 | 23,500 |
| 6 | 19,550 | 17,300 |
| 7 | 23,150 | 6,250 |
| 8 | 25,950 | 22,850 |
| 9 | 25,150 | 20,650 |
| 10 | 23,600 | 23,650 |
| 11 | 24,250 | 7,000 |
| 12 | 25,450 | 20,850 |
| 13 | 3,750 | 3,550 |
| 14 | 16,600 | 5,200 |
| 15 | 12,550 | 20,600 |
| 16 | 19,550 | 19,750 |
| 17 | 12,850 | 22,500 |
| 18 | 21,850 | 23,250 |
| 19 | 23,350 | 23,450 |
| 20 | 24,950 | 22,850 |
| 21 | 19,000 | 22,800 |
| 22 | 23,250 | 16,150 |