本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
N4RRATE
Rating1.10
ACS217.4
K/D1.09
ADR142.8
KAST75.2%
首杀对决胜率56.9%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 50 | 1.06 | 212.4 | 139.6 | 1.08 | 797 | 155 | 74.1% | 1150 / 50 |
| 2025 | 84 | 1.07 | 208.1 | 136.2 | 1.04 | 1,242 | 162 | 75.2% | 2984 / 84 |
| 2024 | 57 | 1.17 | 235.4 | 155.2 | 1.18 | 989 | 136 | 76.1% | 2157 / 57 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 夜露 | 2 | 1.44 | 279.4 | 166.3 | 1.70 | 39 | 14 | 75.1% | 02 / 2 |
| 尚勃勒 | 18 | 1.22 | 236.8 | 152.0 | 1.35 | 332 | 82 | 76.2% | 518 / 18 |
| 黑梦 | 63 | 1.13 | 214.7 | 139.6 | 1.12 | 981 | 122 | 77.2% | 2263 / 63 |
| 猎枭 | 15 | 1.13 | 220.2 | 153.7 | 1.05 | 211 | 22 | 72.3% | 415 / 15 |
| 不死鸟 | 10 | 1.12 | 228.0 | 150.8 | 1.13 | 162 | 26 | 74.8% | 310 / 10 |
| 盖可 | 25 | 1.11 | 217.7 | 144.8 | 1.12 | 412 | 43 | 73.0% | 1025 / 25 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | 1.10 | 241.0 | 166.0 | 1.05 | 23 | 3 | 71.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 钛狐 | 6 | 1.10 | 217.8 | 148.9 | 1.13 | 99 | 16 | 78.3% | 16 / 6 |
| 捷风 | 5 | 1.09 | 240.5 | 159.0 | 1.09 | 96 | 24 | 74.2% | 35 / 5 |
| 铁臂 | 14 | 1.07 | 194.5 | 123.4 | 1.02 | 198 | 16 | 78.8% | 714 / 14 |
| 雷兹 | 10 | 1.06 | 247.1 | 162.8 | 1.05 | 162 | 36 | 72.4% | 110 / 10 |
| 幽影 | 5 | 1.04 | 218.7 | 140.7 | 1.06 | 86 | 11 | 78.0% | 35 / 5 |
| 凯欧 | 3 | 1.03 | 203.1 | 125.1 | 1.07 | 46 | 5 | 81.1% | 03 / 3 |
| 霓虹 | 3 | 0.97 | 232.6 | 154.0 | 1.00 | 49 | 9 | 61.4% | 03 / 3 |
| 壹决 | 2 | 0.85 | 209.6 | 136.9 | 0.81 | 30 | 8 | 66.7% | 02 / 2 |
| 贤者 | 1 | 0.77 | 152.0 | 110.0 | 0.76 | 16 | 1 | 66.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 2 | 0.74 | 195.1 | 122.4 | 0.70 | 19 | 3 | 64.7% | 12 / 2 |
| 幻棱 | 5 | 0.66 | 157.5 | 107.6 | 0.62 | 58 | 10 | 71.1% | 05 / 5 |
| 禁灭 | 1 | 0.51 | 115.0 | 88.0 | 0.53 | 9 | 2 | 73.0% | 01 / 1 |