本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2026
2 : 1
Nongshim RedForce淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 四分之一决赛
2026年10月8日 11:20 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Vitality | |||||||
| Derke ↗ | 夜露 | 1.31 | 283 | 21 / 14 / 4 | 170 | 76.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Sayonara ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.39 | 212 | 18 / 10 / 7 | 138 | 76.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Chronicle ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.91 | 186 | 14 / 15 / 7 | 116 | 67.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Jamppi ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.04 | 182 | 14 / 14 / 3 | 134 | 67.0% | 1 / 2 |
| PROFEK ↗ | 幽影 | 1.03 | 172 | 13 / 13 / 4 | 120 | 67.0% | 1 / 0 |
| Nongshim RedForce | |||||||
| Francis ↗ | 夜露 | 0.77 | 208 | 15 / 18 / 4 | 132 | 67.0% | 5 / 4 |
| Rb ↗ | 幽影 | 0.97 | 199 | 17 / 16 / 4 | 134 | 71.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Dambi ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.76 | 189 | 12 / 16 / 5 | 132 | 67.0% | 1 / 4 |
| Ivy ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.03 | 179 | 14 / 15 / 2 | 140 | 67.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Xross ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.61 | 96 | 8 / 15 / 4 | 66 | 67.0% | 2 / 0 |
回合进程
Team VitalityNongshim RedForce
1×1
2◇2
3×2
4×1
5×2
6×2
7×1
8◷2
9◷2
10◷2
11×1
12×1
13×1
14×1
15×2
16◇1
17×1
18◇1
19◇1
20×1
21×1
每回合装备价值
Team VitalityNongshim RedForce
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Vitality | Nongshim RedForce |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,150 | 4,000 |
| 2 | 15,100 | 3,750 |
| 3 | 6,650 | 21,750 |
| 4 | 22,700 | 23,350 |
| 5 | 20,550 | 21,150 |
| 6 | 4,300 | 23,050 |
| 7 | 21,050 | 23,550 |
| 8 | 24,650 | 24,000 |
| 9 | 22,400 | 22,150 |
| 10 | 14,050 | 24,650 |
| 11 | 21,550 | 25,850 |
| 12 | 22,200 | 23,850 |
| 13 | 4,000 | 3,850 |
| 14 | 16,250 | 3,750 |
| 15 | 17,550 | 19,900 |
| 16 | 20,950 | 22,000 |
| 17 | 19,250 | 18,500 |
| 18 | 23,150 | 10,500 |
| 19 | 23,150 | 21,550 |
| 20 | 23,050 | 18,100 |
| 21 | 22,300 | 18,750 |