本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour Brazil Stage 2: Challengers
0 : 2
LOUD小组赛 · 第 5 周
2022年6月11日 22:10 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gamelanders Blue | |||||||
| fuzari ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.32 | 259 | 31 / 20 / 7 | 150 | 75.0% | 3 / 0 |
| dgzin ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.25 | 251 | 29 / 22 / 1 | 174 | 69.0% | 6 / 5 |
| Nyang ↗ | 幽影 | 0.91 | 174 | 18 / 20 / 7 | 127 | 56.0% | 0 / 2 |
| chase ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.52 | 166 | 17 / 29 / 5 | 114 | 72.0% | 1 / 6 |
| Brinks ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.57 | 139 | 15 / 24 / 6 | 99 | 53.0% | 1 / 8 |
| LOUD | |||||||
| pANcada ↗ | 星礈 | 1.19 | 248 | 27 / 23 / 9 | 170 | 75.0% | 1 / 0 |
| Less ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.16 | 243 | 27 / 21 / 5 | 164 | 72.0% | 4 / 3 |
| saadhak ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.18 | 227 | 24 / 21 / 11 | 126 | 69.0% | 5 / 3 |
| aspas ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.98 | 207 | 22 / 24 / 4 | 140 | 59.0% | 7 / 4 |
| Sacy ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.88 | 143 | 15 / 21 / 10 | 94 | 69.0% | 4 / 1 |
回合进程
Gamelanders BlueLOUD
1◇2
2×2
3×1
4×1
5×1
6◷2
7×1
8◇2
9◆1
10×1
11◷2
12×2
13×2
14◇1
15×1
16◆2
17◆2
18◇1
19×2
20◆2
21◇1
22×1
23◇1
24×2
25×1
26×2
27×1
28×2
29×1
30×2
31◷2
32×2
每回合装备价值
Gamelanders BlueLOUD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Gamelanders Blue | LOUD |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,300 | 3,250 |
| 2 | 2,900 | 15,400 |
| 3 | 22,550 | 15,100 |
| 4 | 23,350 | 21,250 |
| 5 | 23,550 | 9,600 |
| 6 | 23,350 | 21,500 |
| 7 | 25,150 | 19,350 |
| 8 | 23,350 | 8,350 |
| 9 | 23,350 | 22,250 |
| 10 | 23,550 | 9,400 |
| 11 | 24,150 | 21,250 |
| 12 | 18,700 | 21,400 |
| 13 | 3,900 | 3,600 |
| 14 | 2,300 | 16,550 |
| 15 | 18,250 | 5,350 |
| 16 | 24,000 | 21,500 |
| 17 | 20,900 | 18,600 |
| 18 | 23,600 | 22,100 |
| 19 | 23,400 | 22,700 |
| 20 | 20,100 | 21,850 |
| 21 | 12,800 | 22,100 |
| 22 | 24,900 | 20,800 |
| 23 | 25,100 | 8,350 |
| 24 | 25,000 | 22,200 |
| 25 | 23,500 | 23,200 |
| 26 | 23,300 | 23,200 |
| 27 | 23,500 | 23,200 |
| 28 | 23,300 | 23,200 |
| 29 | 22,350 | 23,150 |
| 30 | 23,150 | 23,200 |
| 31 | 23,350 | 23,450 |
| 32 | 23,450 | 23,200 |