本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour EMEA Stage 2: Challengers
G2 EsportsBO3
2 : 0
FOKUS小组赛 · 第 1 周
2022年5月15日 16:15 UTC
裂变峡谷 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G2 Esports | |||||||
| hoody ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.25 | 294 | 25 / 20 / 15 | 182 | 73.0% | 6 / 3 |
| nukkye ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.13 | 242 | 23 / 18 / 5 | 144 | 77.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Meddo ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.92 | 208 | 20 / 19 / 3 | 132 | 62.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Mixwell ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 0.98 | 195 | 18 / 17 / 3 | 133 | 69.0% | 0 / 4 |
| AvovA ↗ | 炼狱 | 0.88 | 164 | 13 / 19 / 17 | 113 | 73.0% | 1 / 0 |
| FOKUS | |||||||
| vong ↗ | 炼狱 | 1.19 | 225 | 21 / 20 / 8 | 136 | 73.0% | 4 / 2 |
| iluri ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.17 | 223 | 21 / 18 / 14 | 147 | 77.0% | 2 / 0 |
| JUGi ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.97 | 211 | 19 / 20 / 8 | 131 | 77.0% | 3 / 2 |
| YaBoiLewis ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.65 | 190 | 17 / 22 / 4 | 132 | 58.0% | 3 / 8 |
| bucher ↗ | 零 | 0.88 | 166 | 15 / 19 / 2 | 116 | 73.0% | 2 / 0 |
回合进程
G2 EsportsFOKUS
1×2
2◇1
3×1
4◇1
5×1
6◇1
7×1
8◆2
9×1
10◇1
11×2
12×2
13◇2
14×2
15◇2
16×1
17◷2
18◇2
19×1
20×2
21×2
22×1
23×1
24◇2
25◇1
26×1
每回合装备价值
G2 EsportsFOKUS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | G2 Esports | FOKUS |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,650 | 3,600 |
| 2 | 1,000 | 16,050 |
| 3 | 23,450 | 6,900 |
| 4 | 25,350 | 20,950 |
| 5 | 23,950 | 9,950 |
| 6 | 27,350 | 21,950 |
| 7 | 26,700 | 10,850 |
| 8 | 27,350 | 22,300 |
| 9 | 25,100 | 19,250 |
| 10 | 24,950 | 4,600 |
| 11 | 24,950 | 25,150 |
| 12 | 23,450 | 24,800 |
| 13 | 3,650 | 3,700 |
| 14 | 4,000 | 14,850 |
| 15 | 21,400 | 19,650 |
| 16 | 10,550 | 24,050 |
| 17 | 25,750 | 10,450 |
| 18 | 11,800 | 26,800 |
| 19 | 24,300 | 26,650 |
| 20 | 22,450 | 24,250 |
| 21 | 8,100 | 24,250 |
| 22 | 20,550 | 25,850 |
| 23 | 24,900 | 23,750 |
| 24 | 23,300 | 17,050 |
| 25 | 23,150 | 23,000 |
| 26 | 23,150 | 22,900 |