本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
ANGE1
Rating0.61
ACS138.6
K/D0.56
ADR92.2
KAST62.2%
首杀对决胜率39.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 8 | 0.71 | 134.5 | 94.0 | 0.62 | 72 | 9 | 63.4% | 28 / 8 |
| 2024 | 1 | 0.48 | 103.0 | 61.0 | 0.50 | 8 | 2 | 62.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2023 | 2 | 0.61 | 139.8 | 92.9 | 0.53 | 20 | 4 | 76.0% | 02 / 2 |
| 2022 | 12 | 0.54 | 141.7 | 91.4 | 0.55 | 118 | 24 | 59.3% | 112 / 12 |
| 2021 | 1 | 0.64 | 167.0 | 120.0 | 0.50 | 9 | 4 | 60.0% | 01 / 1 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 星礈 | 1 | 1.00 | 136.0 | 86.0 | 1.00 | 10 | 2 | 81.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 维斯 | 3 | 0.88 | 159.2 | 106.2 | 0.79 | 31 | 4 | 72.2% | 03 / 3 |
| 捷风 | 1 | 0.65 | 204.0 | 133.0 | 0.68 | 15 | 4 | 78.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 不死鸟 | 1 | 0.64 | 167.0 | 120.0 | 0.50 | 9 | 4 | 60.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 猎枭 | 6 | 0.62 | 119.7 | 85.8 | 0.51 | 49 | 7 | 61.6% | 26 / 6 |
| 幽影 | 9 | 0.50 | 138.7 | 88.8 | 0.54 | 89 | 18 | 57.1% | 19 / 9 |
| 铁臂 | 1 | 0.49 | 109.0 | 66.0 | 0.47 | 8 | 2 | 62.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 凯欧 | 2 | 0.47 | 135.0 | 89.2 | 0.47 | 16 | 2 | 57.7% | 02 / 2 |