本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2023: LOCK//IN São Paulo
0 : 3
FNATIC淘汰赛 · 半决赛
2023年3月3日 17:00 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natus Vincere | |||||||
| SUYGETSU ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.94 | 217 | 18 / 18 / 5 | 151 | 67.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Zyppan ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.25 | 208 | 20 / 16 / 12 | 141 | 75.0% | 3 / 2 |
| cNed ↗ | 捷风 | 0.77 | 195 | 16 / 19 / 4 | 128 | 71.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Shao ↗ | 幽影 | 1.10 | 158 | 13 / 14 / 10 | 89 | 75.0% | 3 / 2 |
| ANGE1 ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.68 | 114 | 8 / 18 / 11 | 79 | 75.0% | 2 / 2 |
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Leo ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.49 | 270 | 23 / 13 / 6 | 163 | 79.0% | 1 / 0 |
| Derke ↗ | 捷风 | 1.09 | 233 | 19 / 14 / 4 | 163 | 67.0% | 3 / 7 |
| Boaster ↗ | 星礈 | 0.88 | 195 | 14 / 17 / 8 | 119 | 71.0% | 4 / 3 |
| Alfajer ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.03 | 171 | 16 / 14 / 3 | 102 | 67.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Chronicle ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.82 | 143 | 13 / 17 / 10 | 92 | 88.0% | 1 / 3 |
回合进程
Natus VincereFNATIC
1×1
2×1
3◇2
4×2
5×2
6×2
7×2
8×1
9×2
10◆1
11×2
12×1
13×2
14×2
15◇1
16◇1
17◷1
18×2
19◆2
20◆2
21×1
22◇1
23×1
24×2
每回合装备价值
Natus VincereFNATIC
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Natus Vincere | FNATIC |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,100 | 3,550 |
| 2 | 14,450 | 3,250 |
| 3 | 17,450 | 18,500 |
| 4 | 22,150 | 20,250 |
| 5 | 6,800 | 22,000 |
| 6 | 21,550 | 23,950 |
| 7 | 9,050 | 23,950 |
| 8 | 22,750 | 24,900 |
| 9 | 22,750 | 23,900 |
| 10 | 22,950 | 24,050 |
| 11 | 22,950 | 22,100 |
| 12 | 19,700 | 23,650 |
| 13 | 3,750 | 3,700 |
| 14 | 4,600 | 17,700 |
| 15 | 18,350 | 21,350 |
| 16 | 19,500 | 18,300 |
| 17 | 20,800 | 18,750 |
| 18 | 21,600 | 18,650 |
| 19 | 22,600 | 20,800 |
| 20 | 13,550 | 22,000 |
| 21 | 23,300 | 21,600 |
| 22 | 25,200 | 19,400 |
| 23 | 24,700 | 11,800 |
| 24 | 24,350 | 20,800 |