本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
ANGE1
Rating0.84
ACS178.8
K/D0.82
ADR119.3
KAST66.6%
首杀对决胜率42.5%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 5 | 0.69 | 120.1 | 84.9 | 0.61 | 38 | 3 | 71.3% | 15 / 5 |
| 2024 | 7 | 1.00 | 200.4 | 131.7 | 0.99 | 109 | 19 | 70.2% | 27 / 7 |
| 2023 | 8 | 0.73 | 167.5 | 111.6 | 0.71 | 100 | 28 | 62.9% | 18 / 8 |
| 2022 | 9 | 0.88 | 174.9 | 120.2 | 0.82 | 120 | 15 | 67.1% | 29 / 9 |
| 2021 | 5 | 0.91 | 222.0 | 141.2 | 0.96 | 86 | 14 | 60.2% | 03 / 5 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 捷风 | 1 | 1.63 | 378.0 | 243.0 | 1.89 | 17 | 5 | 92.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | 1.15 | 249.0 | 161.0 | 1.00 | 18 | 3 | 59.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 零 | 1 | 0.93 | 191.0 | 136.0 | 0.94 | 16 | 1 | 70.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 1 | 0.92 | 191.0 | 131.0 | 1.00 | 23 | 1 | 70.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 黑梦 | 12 | 0.87 | 170.6 | 114.3 | 0.85 | 147 | 22 | 70.6% | 312 / 12 |
| 蝰蛇 | 5 | 0.84 | 161.0 | 113.6 | 0.72 | 58 | 6 | 66.6% | 25 / 5 |
| 幽影 | 10 | 0.74 | 185.7 | 120.3 | 0.80 | 138 | 32 | 62.4% | 18 / 10 |
| 盖可 | 1 | 0.74 | 193.0 | 127.0 | 0.82 | 18 | 4 | 64.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 夜露 | 1 | 0.51 | 131.0 | 78.0 | 0.61 | 11 | 3 | 52.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 凯欧 | 1 | 0.49 | 108.0 | 79.0 | 0.39 | 7 | 2 | 57.0% | 01 / 1 |