本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Yuicaw
Rating0.96
ACS198.7
K/D0.96
ADR130.7
KAST69.2%
首杀对决胜率49.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 78 | 0.98 | 194.9 | 130.5 | 0.94 | 1,083 | 144 | 70.1% | 35 / 78 |
| 2025 | 54 | 0.91 | 182.6 | 120.1 | 0.90 | 756 | 80 | 67.9% | 416 / 54 |
| 2024 | 30 | — | 225.1 | 167.5 | 1.10 | 525 | 27 | — | —0 / 30 |
| 2023 | 23 | 0.94 | 201.2 | 130.1 | 0.92 | 339 | 19 | 65.9% | 17 / 23 |
| 2021 | 5 | 1.18 | 257.8 | 157.4 | 1.24 | 99 | 14 | 73.5% | 25 / 5 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 贤者 | 1 | 1.24 | 246.0 | 146.0 | 1.21 | 17 | 5 | 81.0% | —0 / 1 |
| 凯欧 | 2 | 1.18 | 265.4 | 168.0 | 1.38 | 36 | 2 | 71.0% | —0 / 2 |
| 铁臂 | 13 | 1.17 | 189.9 | 142.5 | 0.97 | 199 | 13 | 82.0% | —0 / 13 |
| 幽影 | 2 | 1.14 | 200.2 | 134.0 | 1.00 | 38 | 3 | 69.5% | —0 / 2 |
| 猎枭 | 2 | 1.14 | 218.8 | 148.1 | 1.13 | 27 | 6 | 79.6% | 11 / 2 |
| 蝰蛇 | 24 | 1.14 | 212.9 | 146.0 | 1.03 | 355 | 34 | 74.0% | —0 / 24 |
| 尚勃勒 | 9 | 1.00 | 205.7 | 121.9 | 1.17 | 152 | 13 | 64.4% | 22 / 9 |
| 维斯 | 5 | 1.00 | 188.4 | 131.4 | 1.04 | 72 | 9 | 73.7% | 11 / 5 |
| 雷兹 | 15 | 0.97 | 211.8 | 146.3 | 0.94 | 224 | 22 | 69.0% | 04 / 15 |
| 捷风 | 21 | 0.97 | 218.6 | 145.3 | 0.99 | 338 | 28 | 66.4% | 27 / 21 |
| 奇乐 | 13 | 0.90 | 174.5 | 123.0 | 0.90 | 166 | 17 | 60.3% | 25 / 13 |
| 零 | 54 | 0.90 | 192.5 | 122.9 | 0.93 | 768 | 63 | 66.6% | 211 / 54 |
| 幻棱 | 11 | 0.82 | 170.6 | 110.3 | 0.80 | 143 | 37 | 69.1% | —0 / 11 |
| 炼狱 | 3 | 0.79 | 233.9 | 145.3 | 1.04 | 54 | 7 | 83.0% | —0 / 3 |
| 盖可 | 11 | 0.64 | 197.3 | 128.8 | 0.95 | 164 | 20 | 63.0% | 02 / 11 |
| 星礈 | 1 | 0.61 | 118.0 | 73.0 | 0.47 | 7 | 1 | 53.0% | —0 / 1 |
| 夜露 | 2 | — | 185.0 | — | 0.76 | 29 | — | — | —0 / 2 |
| 海神 | 1 | — | 170.0 | 107.0 | 0.59 | 13 | 4 | 79.0% | —0 / 1 |