本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2026
T1BO3
2 : 1
JD Gaming小组赛 · A 组 · 淘汰生死战
2026年10月2日 11:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | |||||||
| stax ↗ | 幽影 | 1.28 | 224 | 18 / 14 / 18 | 133 | 79.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Munchkin ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.13 | 204 | 15 / 15 / 12 | 134 | 88.0% | 3 / 3 |
| iZu ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.92 | 197 | 15 / 17 / 5 | 124 | 83.0% | 2 / 1 |
| BuZz ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.86 | 192 | 18 / 17 / 5 | 126 | 67.0% | 0 / 3 |
| Meteor ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 0.96 | 158 | 15 / 12 / 1 | 106 | 67.0% | 4 / 5 |
| JD Gaming | |||||||
| crownfisher ↗ | 幽影 | 1.37 | 270 | 22 / 17 / 14 | 167 | 88.0% | 7 / 3 |
| jkuro ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.13 | 233 | 18 / 17 / 8 | 149 | 67.0% | 5 / 3 |
| Yuicaw ↗ | 维斯 | 0.97 | 147 | 14 / 14 / 3 | 113 | 75.0% | 1 / 0 |
| zhe ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 0.84 | 145 | 12 / 14 / 3 | 95 | 67.0% | 1 / 4 |
| BerLIN ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.62 | 123 | 9 / 19 / 10 | 79 | 75.0% | 0 / 0 |
回合进程
T1JD Gaming
1×2
2◆2
3◇1
4◆2
5×1
6◆2
7×1
8◷1
9◆2
10×2
11×1
12◇1
13◇2
14◇2
15◇2
16◇2
17◷2
18×1
19×1
20×1
21×1
22◆1
23×1
24×1
每回合装备价值
T1JD Gaming
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | T1 | JD Gaming |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,650 | 3,750 |
| 2 | 2,750 | 16,950 |
| 3 | 20,950 | 20,350 |
| 4 | 19,900 | 21,650 |
| 5 | 11,200 | 22,850 |
| 6 | 24,350 | 22,250 |
| 7 | 24,350 | 22,550 |
| 8 | 24,650 | 24,450 |
| 9 | 25,250 | 13,300 |
| 10 | 24,650 | 25,250 |
| 11 | 22,300 | 25,250 |
| 12 | 25,850 | 19,800 |
| 13 | 3,650 | 2,750 |
| 14 | 3,950 | 14,900 |
| 15 | 22,650 | 12,950 |
| 16 | 10,250 | 24,350 |
| 17 | 23,950 | 25,150 |
| 18 | 21,350 | 25,150 |
| 19 | 25,150 | 23,200 |
| 20 | 25,750 | 19,350 |
| 21 | 20,950 | 20,950 |
| 22 | 25,450 | 12,650 |
| 23 | 26,050 | 22,150 |
| 24 | 25,750 | 15,350 |