本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Yuicaw
Rating1.00
ACS197.2
K/D0.96
ADR131.5
KAST74.4%
首杀对决胜率46.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 13 | 0.94 | 196.7 | 129.8 | 0.90 | 171 | 30 | 70.9% | 01 / 13 |
| 2025 | 6 | 1.02 | 184.2 | 127.0 | 0.97 | 88 | 8 | 77.4% | —0 / 6 |
| 2023 | 1 | 1.38 | 235.0 | 161.0 | 1.82 | 20 | 3 | 86.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 2021 | 1 | 1.07 | 255.0 | 143.0 | 1.00 | 18 | 2 | 80.0% | 11 / 1 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 1.38 | 235.0 | 161.0 | 1.82 | 20 | 3 | 86.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 1 | 1.17 | 209.0 | 141.0 | 1.11 | 21 | 2 | 70.0% | —0 / 1 |
| 捷风 | 1 | 1.07 | 255.0 | 143.0 | 1.00 | 18 | 2 | 80.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 4 | 1.06 | 192.6 | 133.6 | 1.00 | 58 | 5 | 82.5% | —0 / 4 |
| 幻棱 | 5 | 0.98 | 199.3 | 124.7 | 0.99 | 68 | 20 | 72.3% | —0 / 5 |
| 零 | 7 | 0.96 | 195.3 | 136.6 | 0.88 | 92 | 9 | 72.8% | 01 / 7 |
| 奇乐 | 2 | 0.69 | 150.1 | 105.6 | 0.67 | 20 | 2 | 64.3% | —0 / 2 |