本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Ethan
Rating1.02
ACS192.6
K/D0.97
ADR125.2
KAST74.3%
首杀对决胜率47.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 97 | 0.97 | 178.1 | 119.2 | 0.89 | 1,245 | 163 | 73.8% | 2297 / 97 |
| 2025 | 66 | 1.03 | 189.0 | 122.4 | 0.96 | 897 | 100 | 74.2% | 1866 / 66 |
| 2024 | 30 | 1.04 | 204.0 | 130.2 | 1.01 | 440 | 51 | 75.8% | 1030 / 30 |
| 2023 | 78 | 1.08 | 195.8 | 124.7 | 1.01 | 1,105 | 120 | 77.0% | 3478 / 78 |
| 2022 | 39 | 0.99 | 194.3 | 128.7 | 0.94 | 549 | 67 | 73.3% | 1639 / 39 |
| 2021 | 51 | 1.00 | 211.5 | 135.5 | 1.05 | 820 | 103 | 70.5% | 1145 / 51 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 海神 | 5 | 1.14 | 188.9 | 120.2 | 0.99 | 69 | 6 | 79.0% | 25 / 5 |
| 凯欧 | 78 | 1.11 | 204.2 | 130.3 | 1.04 | 1,153 | 130 | 77.6% | 3178 / 78 |
| 夜露 | 12 | 1.10 | 230.4 | 145.3 | 1.15 | 198 | 40 | 72.3% | 312 / 12 |
| 铁臂 | 45 | 1.08 | 193.7 | 125.9 | 1.02 | 638 | 62 | 77.7% | 1545 / 45 |
| 尚勃勒 | 6 | 1.06 | 212.3 | 140.2 | 1.10 | 99 | 18 | 69.2% | 46 / 6 |
| 猎枭 | 3 | 1.06 | 187.9 | 125.4 | 0.98 | 44 | 3 | 76.2% | 03 / 3 |
| 星礈 | 3 | 1.02 | 179.4 | 126.4 | 0.91 | 41 | 5 | 71.4% | 03 / 3 |
| 黑梦 | 30 | 0.99 | 183.7 | 119.7 | 0.98 | 404 | 46 | 74.1% | 530 / 30 |
| 斯凯 | 94 | 0.96 | 188.8 | 121.6 | 0.92 | 1,288 | 144 | 71.4% | 3094 / 94 |
| 幽影 | 44 | 0.96 | 188.4 | 124.0 | 0.90 | 598 | 89 | 72.5% | 838 / 44 |
| 贤者 | 13 | 0.94 | 179.4 | 117.8 | 0.91 | 180 | 16 | 74.2% | 413 / 13 |
| 钛狐 | 22 | 0.94 | 174.2 | 120.5 | 0.89 | 268 | 34 | 72.7% | 822 / 22 |
| 不死鸟 | 6 | 0.91 | 180.7 | 129.8 | 0.77 | 76 | 11 | 73.4% | 16 / 6 |