本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Americas Stage 2
FURIABO3
0 : 2
NRG小组赛 · 第 2 周
2026年7月24日 21:00 UTC
微风岛屿 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FURIA | |||||||
| koalanoob ↗ | 捷风 | 0.99 | 246 | 23 / 22 / 3 | 163 | 69.0% | 8 / 5 |
| basic ↗ | 海神 | 1.03 | 173 | 17 / 17 / 11 | 108 | 73.0% | 0 / 2 |
| C0M ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.94 | 161 | 16 / 15 / 7 | 110 | 69.0% | 0 / 2 |
| artzin ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.78 | 158 | 14 / 19 / 11 | 102 | 77.0% | 0 / 4 |
| Shyy ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.75 | 148 | 13 / 17 / 8 | 96 | 62.0% | 3 / 2 |
| NRG | |||||||
| keiko ↗ | 捷风 | 0.99 | 242 | 22 / 20 / 2 | 146 | 65.0% | 9 / 6 |
| mada ↗ | 海神 | 1.21 | 231 | 21 / 18 / 13 | 146 | 88.0% | 2 / 0 |
| brawk ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.20 | 203 | 17 / 14 / 5 | 145 | 73.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Ethan ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.13 | 193 | 17 / 15 / 12 | 119 | 81.0% | 2 / 1 |
| skuba ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.81 | 152 | 13 / 16 / 6 | 106 | 81.0% | 0 / 2 |
回合进程
FURIANRG
1×1
2×1
3◷2
4×1
5×1
6×1
7◇2
8×2
9×2
10×1
11×1
12×1
13×2
14◆2
15×2
16×2
17◆2
18◇1
19◆2
20◇1
21◆2
22×1
23×2
24×1
25◇2
26×2
每回合装备价值
FURIANRG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | FURIA | NRG |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,000 | 4,000 |
| 2 | 13,150 | 1,150 |
| 3 | 17,800 | 21,050 |
| 4 | 23,150 | 21,650 |
| 5 | 21,750 | 19,400 |
| 6 | 22,250 | 7,150 |
| 7 | 22,750 | 21,100 |
| 8 | 17,500 | 24,050 |
| 9 | 8,600 | 23,300 |
| 10 | 21,250 | 25,750 |
| 11 | 22,750 | 21,950 |
| 12 | 23,950 | 20,400 |
| 13 | 4,000 | 4,000 |
| 14 | 1,000 | 13,000 |
| 15 | 20,400 | 21,300 |
| 16 | 7,300 | 22,450 |
| 17 | 22,850 | 24,650 |
| 18 | 10,350 | 23,850 |
| 19 | 26,250 | 20,050 |
| 20 | 23,650 | 21,550 |
| 21 | 22,850 | 21,850 |
| 22 | 20,650 | 23,050 |
| 23 | 23,250 | 23,050 |
| 24 | 17,000 | 23,450 |
| 25 | 23,950 | 23,750 |
| 26 | 23,750 | 23,650 |