本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
keiko
Rating1.12
ACS216.3
K/D1.16
ADR142.0
KAST73.4%
首杀对决胜率55.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 97 | 1.12 | 210.5 | 138.4 | 1.14 | 1,566 | 237 | 73.0% | 3197 / 97 |
| 2025 | 93 | 1.17 | 221.0 | 145.1 | 1.21 | 1,613 | 210 | 75.1% | 3492 / 93 |
| 2024 | 32 | 1.02 | 220.0 | 144.0 | 1.10 | 544 | 121 | 69.4% | 632 / 32 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 蝰蛇 | 4 | 1.35 | 204.3 | 138.3 | 1.39 | 57 | 6 | 74.9% | 24 / 4 |
| 维斯 | 2 | 1.29 | 282.7 | 177.4 | 1.24 | 42 | 4 | 67.2% | 22 / 2 |
| 海神 | 2 | 1.17 | 195.2 | 131.9 | 1.39 | 32 | 3 | 69.0% | 32 / 2 |
| 雷兹 | 41 | 1.17 | 237.9 | 156.4 | 1.24 | 787 | 143 | 72.6% | 1240 / 41 |
| 炼狱 | 27 | 1.16 | 210.3 | 136.1 | 1.14 | 443 | 46 | 78.7% | 1027 / 27 |
| 幽影 | 65 | 1.15 | 210.4 | 136.6 | 1.17 | 1,046 | 133 | 75.3% | 1565 / 65 |
| 奇乐 | 12 | 1.13 | 208.5 | 141.6 | 1.19 | 188 | 27 | 75.5% | 512 / 12 |
| 不死鸟 | 9 | 1.13 | 232.1 | 156.0 | 1.13 | 155 | 23 | 70.2% | 59 / 9 |
| 尚勃勒 | 8 | 1.13 | 200.6 | 134.7 | 1.28 | 133 | 30 | 70.2% | 48 / 8 |
| 芮娜 | 5 | 1.09 | 233.9 | 156.9 | 1.21 | 80 | 13 | 70.5% | 15 / 5 |
| 捷风 | 28 | 1.07 | 225.1 | 148.5 | 1.13 | 502 | 115 | 71.2% | 1028 / 28 |
| 霓虹 | 2 | 1.05 | 213.7 | 138.1 | 1.10 | 34 | 2 | 69.7% | 02 / 2 |
| 星礈 | 7 | 1.03 | 195.5 | 128.5 | 1.02 | 110 | 8 | 71.3% | 27 / 7 |
| 盖可 | 1 | 0.90 | 178.0 | 122.0 | 1.11 | 10 | 0 | 87.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 零 | 1 | 0.89 | 167.0 | 109.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 0 | 55.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 壹决 | 3 | 0.75 | 168.9 | 115.6 | 0.78 | 36 | 2 | 62.1% | 03 / 3 |
| 夜露 | 5 | 0.67 | 149.5 | 94.0 | 0.73 | 53 | 13 | 61.9% | 05 / 5 |