本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Foxy9
Rating1.00
ACS198.9
K/D1.05
ADR129.0
KAST71.0%
首杀对决胜率50.9%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 22 | 1.09 | 228.9 | 145.6 | 1.16 | 393 | 69 | 68.7% | 622 / 22 |
| 2025 | 59 | 1.02 | 191.5 | 125.9 | 1.09 | 859 | 108 | 72.2% | 2559 / 59 |
| 2024 | 64 | 0.94 | 180.0 | 117.9 | 0.95 | 857 | 101 | 71.8% | 2564 / 64 |
| 2023 | 27 | 0.99 | 225.9 | 143.4 | 1.06 | 429 | 122 | 68.8% | 427 / 27 |
| 2022 | 4 | 1.11 | 256.6 | 159.2 | 1.15 | 76 | 17 | 66.2% | 14 / 4 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 维斯 | 5 | 1.15 | 213.9 | 138.8 | 1.23 | 75 | 8 | 78.1% | 35 / 5 |
| 尚勃勒 | 5 | 1.09 | 248.0 | 160.2 | 1.34 | 95 | 23 | 70.9% | 05 / 5 |
| 蝰蛇 | 14 | 1.06 | 222.1 | 140.7 | 1.09 | 251 | 40 | 71.0% | 414 / 14 |
| 奇乐 | 43 | 1.04 | 194.7 | 131.2 | 1.15 | 613 | 77 | 71.6% | 2143 / 43 |
| 贤者 | 3 | 1.03 | 175.2 | 118.5 | 1.03 | 37 | 5 | 77.7% | 13 / 3 |
| 捷风 | 23 | 1.01 | 230.0 | 143.2 | 1.11 | 376 | 111 | 68.2% | 523 / 23 |
| 零 | 31 | 1.00 | 186.3 | 122.6 | 1.03 | 450 | 57 | 70.2% | 1631 / 31 |
| 凯欧 | 12 | 0.99 | 192.6 | 126.3 | 0.96 | 157 | 15 | 76.5% | 412 / 12 |
| 雷兹 | 9 | 0.99 | 225.4 | 147.3 | 0.99 | 143 | 34 | 69.4% | 09 / 9 |
| 盖可 | 8 | 0.96 | 195.4 | 126.9 | 0.96 | 131 | 15 | 68.3% | 08 / 8 |
| 钢锁 | 8 | 0.92 | 182.7 | 111.3 | 1.01 | 124 | 17 | 73.5% | 38 / 8 |
| 铁臂 | 11 | 0.84 | 159.2 | 99.8 | 0.79 | 130 | 11 | 71.2% | 211 / 11 |
| 炼狱 | 2 | 0.74 | 112.2 | 65.6 | 0.64 | 16 | 0 | 64.8% | 12 / 2 |
| 幽影 | 1 | 0.60 | 135.0 | 77.0 | 0.64 | 9 | 2 | 71.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 禁灭 | 1 | 0.32 | 126.0 | 81.0 | 0.47 | 7 | 2 | 33.0% | 01 / 1 |