本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2
T1BO3
0 : 2
VARREL小组赛 · 第 2 周
2026年7月23日 10:00 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | |||||||
| BuZz ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.28 | 265 | 25 / 17 / 3 | 171 | 77.0% | 5 / 3 |
| iZu ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.17 | 232 | 21 / 17 / 9 | 163 | 77.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Meteor ↗ | 捷风 | 1.08 | 214 | 18 / 19 / 5 | 161 | 77.0% | 4 / 1 |
| Munchkin ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.86 | 180 | 16 / 19 / 16 | 109 | 69.0% | 1 / 6 |
| DH ↗ | 幽影 | 0.67 | 153 | 14 / 20 / 9 | 109 | 69.0% | 2 / 2 |
| VARREL | |||||||
| Foxy9 ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.15 | 243 | 21 / 19 / 5 | 154 | 65.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Zexy ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.96 | 237 | 22 / 22 / 2 | 150 | 73.0% | 2 / 4 |
| XuNa ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.22 | 221 | 21 / 18 / 7 | 133 | 73.0% | 5 / 0 |
| oonzmlp ↗ | 贤者 | 0.95 | 158 | 14 / 17 / 15 | 98 | 69.0% | 0 / 0 |
| C1ndeR ↗ | 幽影 | 0.87 | 152 | 14 / 18 / 12 | 111 | 65.0% | 2 / 6 |
回合进程
T1VARREL
1×2
2×1
3×1
4×1
5×1
6×2
7◷1
8×2
9×2
10×1
11×1
12×2
13◇2
14×2
15×1
16×1
17×1
18×2
19◇2
20×2
21×2
22×2
23×1
24×1
25×2
26◷2
每回合装备价值
T1VARREL
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | T1 | VARREL |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,050 | 4,000 |
| 2 | 2,550 | 16,700 |
| 3 | 21,350 | 7,150 |
| 4 | 25,650 | 19,700 |
| 5 | 25,650 | 11,450 |
| 6 | 25,950 | 19,850 |
| 7 | 25,350 | 21,050 |
| 8 | 25,950 | 20,750 |
| 9 | 25,650 | 23,750 |
| 10 | 25,050 | 24,050 |
| 11 | 25,650 | 22,550 |
| 12 | 25,500 | 20,300 |
| 13 | 4,300 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 4,700 | 18,350 |
| 15 | 20,850 | 13,300 |
| 16 | 19,650 | 21,550 |
| 17 | 22,150 | 7,350 |
| 18 | 23,950 | 22,450 |
| 19 | 21,000 | 21,600 |
| 20 | 12,250 | 22,850 |
| 21 | 22,000 | 22,850 |
| 22 | 11,500 | 23,250 |
| 23 | 22,400 | 25,650 |
| 24 | 23,900 | 22,950 |
| 25 | 24,450 | 24,050 |
| 26 | 24,450 | 23,850 |