本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Zyppan
Rating1.08
ACS229.2
K/D1.10
ADR150.2
KAST74.9%
首杀对决胜率54.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 3 | 0.96 | 174.4 | 123.4 | 0.97 | 37 | 5 | 78.6% | 13 / 3 |
| 2024 | 1 | 0.79 | 217.0 | 146.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 1 | 63.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2023 | 2 | 1.07 | 204.0 | 135.0 | 1.00 | 38 | 5 | 84.7% | 12 / 2 |
| 2022 | 15 | 1.10 | 238.0 | 158.0 | 1.10 | 264 | 48 | 74.8% | 415 / 15 |
| 2021 | 5 | 1.16 | 248.4 | 149.9 | 1.25 | 90 | 16 | 67.2% | 03 / 5 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 雷兹 | 6 | 1.23 | 273.3 | 179.8 | 1.21 | 121 | 26 | 74.0% | 24 / 6 |
| 贤者 | 1 | 1.15 | 225.0 | 112.0 | 1.56 | 14 | 2 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 芮娜 | 3 | 1.12 | 246.6 | 158.8 | 1.12 | 57 | 11 | 68.9% | 03 / 3 |
| 凯欧 | 10 | 1.11 | 222.6 | 143.8 | 1.09 | 174 | 26 | 76.7% | 210 / 10 |
| 钛狐 | 3 | 0.96 | 174.4 | 123.4 | 0.97 | 37 | 5 | 78.6% | 13 / 3 |
| 猎枭 | 2 | 0.84 | 182.6 | 133.0 | 0.84 | 26 | 4 | 78.7% | 12 / 2 |
| 盖可 | 1 | 0.79 | 217.0 | 146.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 1 | 63.0% | 01 / 1 |