本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2022
2 : 0
KRÜ Esports小组赛 · C 组 · 首轮
2022年9月3日 15:00 UTC
森寒冬港 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FunPlus Phoenix | |||||||
| Zyppan ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.23 | 267 | 23 / 21 / 5 | 190 | 81.0% | 5 / 6 |
| ardiis ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.08 | 236 | 21 / 17 / 7 | 155 | 85.0% | 3 / 2 |
| SUYGETSU ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.23 | 209 | 20 / 16 / 9 | 144 | 77.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Shao ↗ | 贤者 | 1.33 | 198 | 19 / 15 / 15 | 134 | 85.0% | 2 / 2 |
| ANGE1 ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.76 | 180 | 17 / 21 / 7 | 127 | 69.0% | 1 / 3 |
| KRÜ Esports | |||||||
| NagZ ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.16 | 236 | 24 / 19 / 1 | 157 | 73.0% | 5 / 3 |
| Mazino ↗ | 贤者 | 1.09 | 227 | 18 / 19 / 20 | 160 | 77.0% | 1 / 3 |
| keznit ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.64 | 184 | 16 / 25 / 10 | 114 | 62.0% | 6 / 4 |
| delz1k ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.05 | 179 | 16 / 17 / 12 | 118 | 77.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Klaus ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.81 | 178 | 16 / 20 / 4 | 126 | 62.0% | 1 / 1 |
回合进程
FunPlus PhoenixKRÜ Esports
1×2
2×2
3×2
4×2
5◇1
6×1
7×2
8◆2
9×2
10×2
11×2
12×1
13×1
14×1
15×1
16×1
17◇2
18×1
19×1
20×1
21×2
22×1
23×2
24×1
25×1
26×1
每回合装备价值
FunPlus PhoenixKRÜ Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | FunPlus Phoenix | KRÜ Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,450 | 3,600 |
| 2 | 5,000 | 15,550 |
| 3 | 18,550 | 21,350 |
| 4 | 8,000 | 24,200 |
| 5 | 19,100 | 24,500 |
| 6 | 22,950 | 24,700 |
| 7 | 24,900 | 23,300 |
| 8 | 23,900 | 24,250 |
| 9 | 17,650 | 24,850 |
| 10 | 22,850 | 25,950 |
| 11 | 12,850 | 23,500 |
| 12 | 19,950 | 23,500 |
| 13 | 3,650 | 3,500 |
| 14 | 13,400 | 900 |
| 15 | 20,450 | 21,300 |
| 16 | 23,250 | 7,700 |
| 17 | 21,550 | 23,250 |
| 18 | 23,300 | 23,150 |
| 19 | 23,500 | 16,850 |
| 20 | 23,500 | 6,750 |
| 21 | 23,500 | 22,000 |
| 22 | 20,600 | 22,700 |
| 23 | 25,300 | 17,850 |
| 24 | 23,500 | 24,500 |
| 25 | 22,850 | 23,100 |
| 26 | 23,150 | 22,900 |