本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Leo
Rating1.03
ACS188.9
K/D1.07
ADR121.5
KAST76.8%
首杀对决胜率54.0%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 7 | 1.04 | 189.0 | 124.1 | 1.13 | 102 | 8 | 75.6% | 36 / 7 |
| 2023 | 7 | 0.97 | 164.0 | 100.8 | 0.95 | 79 | 5 | 80.4% | 07 / 7 |
| 2022 | 7 | 1.06 | 205.5 | 134.9 | 1.06 | 107 | 7 | 78.2% | 17 / 7 |
| 2021 | 4 | 1.09 | 198.2 | 126.3 | 1.13 | 72 | 7 | 71.2% | 34 / 4 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 贤者 | 1 | 1.34 | 238.0 | 147.0 | 1.33 | 16 | 2 | 84.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 凯欧 | 1 | 1.13 | 220.0 | 130.0 | 1.05 | 20 | 0 | 81.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 猎枭 | 4 | 1.10 | 215.3 | 143.9 | 1.08 | 57 | 7 | 72.7% | 14 / 4 |
| 盖可 | 7 | 1.04 | 189.0 | 124.1 | 1.13 | 102 | 8 | 75.6% | 36 / 7 |
| 黑梦 | 3 | 1.01 | 192.1 | 129.1 | 1.12 | 46 | 2 | 78.8% | 03 / 3 |
| 不死鸟 | 1 | 0.99 | 206.0 | 131.0 | 1.11 | 21 | 1 | 68.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 7 | 0.97 | 164.0 | 100.8 | 0.95 | 79 | 5 | 80.4% | 07 / 7 |
| 星礈 | 1 | 0.87 | 153.0 | 97.0 | 0.90 | 19 | 2 | 72.0% | 21 / 1 |