本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 1
Karmine CorpBO3
0 : 2
FNATIC淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 半决赛
2024年5月9日 15:00 UTC
微风岛屿 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karmine Corp | |||||||
| N4RRATE ↗ | 捷风 | 1.11 | 235 | 20 / 18 / 3 | 141 | 67.0% | 3 / 3 |
| marteen ↗ | 夜露 | 0.85 | 175 | 15 / 17 / 4 | 110 | 71.0% | 5 / 2 |
| MAGNUM ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.78 | 163 | 13 / 19 / 6 | 110 | 67.0% | 4 / 1 |
| sh1n ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.89 | 150 | 12 / 16 / 5 | 113 | 75.0% | 0 / 2 |
| tomaszy ↗ | 零 | 0.66 | 133 | 10 / 16 / 8 | 92 | 63.0% | 1 / 3 |
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Leo ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.85 | 306 | 28 / 8 / 8 | 195 | 92.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Alfajer ↗ | 零 | 0.98 | 219 | 19 / 17 / 4 | 130 | 79.0% | 4 / 1 |
| Chronicle ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.87 | 217 | 17 / 17 / 6 | 150 | 63.0% | 1 / 5 |
| Derke ↗ | 夜露 | 1.18 | 190 | 16 / 14 / 6 | 137 | 75.0% | 2 / 6 |
| Boaster ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.66 | 97 | 6 / 14 / 12 | 71 | 71.0% | 2 / 1 |
回合进程
Karmine CorpFNATIC
1×1
2◆1
3◇2
4◆1
5×2
6◆1
7◆1
8◇2
9◆1
10×1
11◆1
12×1
13×2
14◆2
15×2
16×2
17◆2
18×1
19×2
20×2
21×2
22×2
23×1
24×2
每回合装备价值
Karmine CorpFNATIC
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Karmine Corp | FNATIC |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,800 | 3,400 |
| 2 | 16,450 | 2,100 |
| 3 | 13,650 | 21,100 |
| 4 | 22,600 | 19,750 |
| 5 | 22,550 | 13,300 |
| 6 | 19,350 | 23,200 |
| 7 | 23,550 | 23,250 |
| 8 | 25,550 | 23,200 |
| 9 | 22,350 | 23,550 |
| 10 | 22,750 | 9,950 |
| 11 | 24,250 | 20,600 |
| 12 | 25,000 | 17,900 |
| 13 | 3,700 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 750 | 15,150 |
| 15 | 20,450 | 21,900 |
| 16 | 6,100 | 23,400 |
| 17 | 23,450 | 23,700 |
| 18 | 12,600 | 23,700 |
| 19 | 24,900 | 25,500 |
| 20 | 6,500 | 25,200 |
| 21 | 20,600 | 25,200 |
| 22 | 10,750 | 25,800 |
| 23 | 21,100 | 25,500 |
| 24 | 24,600 | 23,700 |