本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
sheydos
Rating1.14
ACS217.1
K/D1.23
ADR139.6
KAST74.6%
首杀对决胜率57.8%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 | 1.23 | 239.0 | 145.0 | 1.42 | 17 | 2 | 60.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 2023 | 7 | 1.19 | 225.2 | 144.0 | 1.30 | 127 | 14 | 72.6% | 37 / 7 |
| 2022 | 8 | 1.17 | 216.0 | 145.8 | 1.19 | 125 | 7 | 78.5% | 58 / 8 |
| 2021 | 13 | 1.07 | 211.5 | 132.8 | 1.21 | 201 | 25 | 74.4% | 011 / 13 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 零 | 1 | 1.23 | 239.0 | 145.0 | 1.42 | 17 | 2 | 60.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 凯欧 | 3 | 1.20 | 220.1 | 143.3 | 1.17 | 49 | 4 | 86.0% | 13 / 3 |
| 奇乐 | 7 | 1.19 | 225.2 | 144.0 | 1.30 | 127 | 14 | 72.6% | 37 / 7 |
| 猎枭 | 5 | 1.15 | 213.4 | 147.4 | 1.21 | 76 | 3 | 73.5% | 45 / 5 |
| 贤者 | 9 | 1.12 | 219.0 | 137.1 | 1.34 | 145 | 16 | 75.6% | 07 / 9 |
| 斯凯 | 4 | 0.97 | 194.4 | 123.0 | 0.97 | 56 | 9 | 72.2% | 04 / 4 |