本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
sheydos
Rating1.09
ACS204.7
K/D1.16
ADR134.4
KAST73.3%
首杀对决胜率61.0%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 | 0.87 | 161.0 | 111.0 | 0.76 | 13 | 1 | 70.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 2024 | 6 | 1.12 | 186.9 | 121.7 | 1.10 | 90 | 6 | 73.4% | 46 / 6 |
| 2023 | 1 | 1.24 | 265.0 | 157.0 | 1.21 | 17 | 2 | 61.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2022 | 11 | 1.15 | 203.5 | 128.5 | 1.33 | 171 | 18 | 76.7% | 411 / 11 |
| 2021 | 15 | 1.03 | 212.9 | 144.3 | 1.10 | 237 | 34 | 71.4% | 212 / 15 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 猎枭 | 1 | 1.37 | 245.0 | 157.0 | 1.70 | 17 | 1 | 95.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 黑梦 | 3 | 1.34 | 213.0 | 132.3 | 1.72 | 50 | 4 | 84.3% | 13 / 3 |
| 贤者 | 5 | 1.25 | 221.6 | 137.5 | 1.57 | 88 | 10 | 73.1% | 25 / 5 |
| 炼狱 | 1 | 1.24 | 265.0 | 157.0 | 1.21 | 17 | 2 | 61.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 蝰蛇 | 6 | 1.12 | 186.9 | 121.7 | 1.10 | 90 | 6 | 73.4% | 46 / 6 |
| 雷兹 | 5 | 0.96 | 245.0 | 174.9 | 1.10 | 92 | 16 | 58.9% | 12 / 5 |
| 斯凯 | 12 | 0.95 | 183.1 | 120.4 | 0.98 | 161 | 21 | 72.5% | 112 / 12 |
| 钛狐 | 1 | 0.87 | 161.0 | 111.0 | 0.76 | 13 | 1 | 70.0% | 11 / 1 |