本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 1
Karmine CorpBO3
2 : 1
Movistar KOI常规赛 · 第 4 周
2024年4月26日 18:10 UTC
日落之城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karmine Corp | |||||||
| N4RRATE ↗ | 盖可 | 1.75 | 315 | 23 / 9 / 8 | 190 | 95.0% | 2 / 0 |
| tomaszy ↗ | 零 | 1.12 | 187 | 14 / 10 / 4 | 136 | 80.0% | 1 / 2 |
| marteen ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.96 | 162 | 11 / 10 / 5 | 112 | 80.0% | 3 / 0 |
| MAGNUM ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.95 | 145 | 8 / 9 / 14 | 92 | 75.0% | 2 / 3 |
| sh1n ↗ | 幽影 | 0.74 | 123 | 8 / 11 / 11 | 82 | 75.0% | 1 / 6 |
| Movistar KOI | |||||||
| kamo ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.14 | 299 | 18 / 17 / 4 | 198 | 80.0% | 8 / 4 |
| starxo ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.14 | 187 | 12 / 11 / 12 | 104 | 90.0% | 2 / 0 |
| sheydos ↗ | 零 | 0.74 | 117 | 9 / 10 / 3 | 79 | 85.0% | 0 / 2 |
| grubinho ↗ | 幽影 | 0.89 | 82 | 7 / 10 / 8 | 47 | 65.0% | 0 / 2 |
| ShadoW ↗ | 盖可 | 0.28 | 63 | 3 / 16 / 8 | 38 | 45.0% | 1 / 1 |
回合进程
Karmine CorpMovistar KOI
1◇2
2×2
3◆1
4◆1
5×2
6◆1
7×1
8◆1
9◆1
10◆1
11◆1
12◇2
13×2
14◆2
15×1
16◷1
17◇1
18◇1
19◆2
20◇1
每回合装备价值
Karmine CorpMovistar KOI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Karmine Corp | Movistar KOI |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,800 | 3,650 |
| 2 | 1,450 | 15,550 |
| 3 | 21,650 | 9,450 |
| 4 | 21,050 | 19,200 |
| 5 | 22,400 | 10,700 |
| 6 | 20,550 | 22,500 |
| 7 | 23,000 | 21,900 |
| 8 | 23,300 | 20,500 |
| 9 | 23,600 | 20,000 |
| 10 | 23,600 | 20,500 |
| 11 | 23,600 | 19,900 |
| 12 | 24,100 | 19,350 |
| 13 | 3,350 | 3,750 |
| 14 | 1,950 | 15,200 |
| 15 | 21,850 | 18,900 |
| 16 | 22,500 | 19,600 |
| 17 | 23,100 | 11,150 |
| 18 | 23,700 | 20,500 |
| 19 | 23,700 | 21,500 |
| 20 | 23,100 | 21,150 |