本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
something
Rating1.10
ACS214.8
K/D1.15
ADR138.4
KAST72.4%
首杀对决胜率55.0%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 112 | 1.10 | 210.6 | 137.6 | 1.18 | 1,836 | 328 | 71.0% | 45110 / 112 |
| 2025 | 84 | 1.07 | 209.1 | 134.5 | 1.12 | 1,362 | 282 | 73.2% | 3084 / 84 |
| 2024 | 87 | 1.09 | 217.9 | 140.5 | 1.12 | 1,397 | 307 | 73.1% | 2079 / 87 |
| 2023 | 40 | 1.15 | 221.8 | 140.7 | 1.25 | 684 | 149 | 75.6% | 1640 / 40 |
| 2022 | 4 | 0.98 | 222.6 | 141.1 | 0.97 | 60 | 12 | 61.0% | 24 / 4 |
| 2021 | 7 | 1.14 | 270.8 | 160.5 | 1.19 | 139 | 18 | 66.0% | 37 / 7 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 贤者 | 2 | 2.00 | 291.0 | 173.0 | 2.12 | 36 | 6 | 86.3% | 11 / 2 |
| 芮娜 | 23 | 1.21 | 244.6 | 151.9 | 1.27 | 447 | 86 | 71.7% | 722 / 23 |
| 猎枭 | 9 | 1.20 | 206.4 | 137.7 | 1.30 | 144 | 11 | 75.2% | 39 / 9 |
| 捷风 | 122 | 1.12 | 227.0 | 144.8 | 1.19 | 2,079 | 494 | 72.7% | 33118 / 122 |
| 盖可 | 36 | 1.11 | 208.7 | 135.6 | 1.15 | 557 | 101 | 76.1% | 1033 / 36 |
| 蝰蛇 | 2 | 1.11 | 221.9 | 144.7 | 1.06 | 35 | 6 | 63.8% | 32 / 2 |
| 幻棱 | 9 | 1.10 | 211.5 | 139.9 | 1.19 | 150 | 32 | 71.6% | 49 / 9 |
| 炼狱 | 7 | 1.07 | 181.5 | 128.3 | 1.04 | 87 | 8 | 77.7% | 37 / 7 |
| 夜露 | 96 | 1.06 | 207.4 | 134.3 | 1.14 | 1,566 | 303 | 71.1% | 3895 / 96 |
| 铁臂 | 14 | 1.00 | 180.5 | 118.3 | 0.97 | 183 | 17 | 73.6% | 914 / 14 |
| 霓虹 | 7 | 0.88 | 194.2 | 125.3 | 0.95 | 105 | 21 | 71.6% | 17 / 7 |
| 禁灭 | 1 | 0.87 | 158.0 | 107.0 | 0.79 | 11 | 2 | 57.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 尚勃勒 | 3 | 0.81 | 158.4 | 104.7 | 0.83 | 43 | 7 | 64.8% | 23 / 3 |
| 黑梦 | 2 | 0.78 | 163.8 | 107.6 | 0.70 | 21 | 2 | 67.5% | 12 / 2 |
| 钛狐 | 1 | 0.76 | 179.0 | 131.0 | 0.74 | 14 | 0 | 64.0% | 11 / 1 |