本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2
Paper RexBO3
1 : 2
T1小组赛 · 第 1 周
2026年7月18日 10:35 UTC
日落之城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paper Rex | |||||||
| invy ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.11 | 218 | 17 / 17 / 12 | 148 | 73.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Jinggg ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.99 | 212 | 19 / 20 / 4 | 149 | 69.0% | 4 / 2 |
| something ↗ | 盖可 | 1.13 | 210 | 18 / 15 / 11 | 147 | 81.0% | 1 / 5 |
| d4v41 ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.05 | 193 | 19 / 16 / 4 | 129 | 77.0% | 2 / 3 |
| f0rsakeN ↗ | 幽影 | 0.77 | 165 | 14 / 19 / 8 | 101 | 69.0% | 1 / 4 |
| T1 | |||||||
| Meteor ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.41 | 265 | 26 / 15 / 1 | 174 | 73.0% | 7 / 3 |
| BuZz ↗ | 不死鸟 | 0.98 | 201 | 16 / 19 / 8 | 148 | 77.0% | 3 / 0 |
| iZu ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.87 | 194 | 17 / 19 / 5 | 123 | 62.0% | 4 / 6 |
| Munchkin ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.12 | 192 | 18 / 16 / 7 | 131 | 77.0% | 0 / 0 |
| DH ↗ | 幽影 | 0.78 | 134 | 10 / 18 / 13 | 88 | 69.0% | 2 / 1 |
回合进程
Paper RexT1
1◇1
2×1
3×2
4◇1
5◇1
6×1
7◇1
8×2
9◆2
10◆2
11◆2
12×2
13◇2
14◇2
15×1
16×1
17◆1
18◆1
19×1
20×1
21×2
22×2
23◇2
24×2
25×2
26◇2
每回合装备价值
Paper RexT1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Paper Rex | T1 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,150 | 4,050 |
| 2 | 14,650 | 3,600 |
| 3 | 18,150 | 22,850 |
| 4 | 21,000 | 23,100 |
| 5 | 23,000 | 11,700 |
| 6 | 24,600 | 19,850 |
| 7 | 24,500 | 11,950 |
| 8 | 25,500 | 24,300 |
| 9 | 24,300 | 23,600 |
| 10 | 22,100 | 25,450 |
| 11 | 20,900 | 26,100 |
| 12 | 21,450 | 26,000 |
| 13 | 4,050 | 4,100 |
| 14 | 3,250 | 16,950 |
| 15 | 22,050 | 17,400 |
| 16 | 19,600 | 19,000 |
| 17 | 21,800 | 9,800 |
| 18 | 22,100 | 24,500 |
| 19 | 23,300 | 11,400 |
| 20 | 23,300 | 24,300 |
| 21 | 23,300 | 20,100 |
| 22 | 23,000 | 20,750 |
| 23 | 22,700 | 26,400 |
| 24 | 19,900 | 26,400 |
| 25 | 23,900 | 24,400 |
| 26 | 23,900 | 24,700 |