本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
runneR
Rating0.95
ACS199.5
K/D0.93
ADR132.9
KAST70.3%
首杀对决胜率49.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 13 | 1.09 | 215.9 | 148.5 | 1.05 | 217 | 31 | 70.3% | 213 / 13 |
| 2025 | 18 | 0.88 | 174.8 | 115.7 | 0.80 | 214 | 16 | 71.4% | 1218 / 18 |
| 2024 | 61 | 0.94 | 203.0 | 134.4 | 0.94 | 888 | 173 | 70.0% | 1961 / 61 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 幻棱 | 1 | 1.30 | 253.0 | 171.0 | 1.13 | 17 | 4 | 60.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 2 | 1.10 | 175.0 | 114.6 | 1.26 | 29 | 1 | 71.6% | 32 / 2 |
| 凯欧 | 4 | 1.07 | 219.6 | 151.6 | 0.94 | 62 | 8 | 78.4% | 04 / 4 |
| 奇乐 | 10 | 1.03 | 201.8 | 137.8 | 1.00 | 154 | 26 | 71.1% | 610 / 10 |
| 雷兹 | 25 | 1.01 | 222.7 | 147.6 | 1.02 | 395 | 79 | 69.4% | 725 / 25 |
| 零 | 20 | 0.94 | 185.5 | 121.1 | 0.95 | 275 | 41 | 71.3% | 620 / 20 |
| 铁臂 | 7 | 0.92 | 178.9 | 117.2 | 0.82 | 89 | 4 | 69.5% | 57 / 7 |
| 捷风 | 7 | 0.88 | 200.2 | 134.1 | 0.93 | 103 | 19 | 66.7% | 17 / 7 |
| 维斯 | 4 | 0.85 | 169.1 | 105.4 | 0.82 | 45 | 5 | 73.5% | 14 / 4 |
| 钛狐 | 2 | 0.84 | 196.4 | 132.4 | 0.70 | 21 | 2 | 69.4% | 22 / 2 |
| 霓虹 | 2 | 0.83 | 206.6 | 149.4 | 0.85 | 33 | 5 | 65.3% | 02 / 2 |
| 夜露 | 3 | 0.79 | 185.4 | 121.1 | 0.82 | 40 | 15 | 63.0% | 03 / 3 |
| 蝰蛇 | 3 | 0.77 | 177.9 | 118.3 | 0.65 | 32 | 8 | 72.9% | 03 / 3 |
| 斯凯 | 1 | 0.76 | 193.0 | 139.0 | 0.69 | 11 | 2 | 84.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 盖可 | 1 | 0.65 | 149.0 | 112.0 | 0.65 | 13 | 1 | 73.0% | 01 / 1 |